Longueur Zone Scolaires masc. 13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2020 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
4,91
1./I
4,91
4,73
4,75
2
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,86
2./I
4,81
4,52
4,86
3
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
4,68
3./I
4,68
4,55
4,48
4
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,52
4./I
x
4,46
4,52
5
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
4,51
5./I
4,32
4,51
4,34
6
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
4,41
6./I
4,41
4,06
4,23
7
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
4,40
7./I
4,25
4,25
4,40
8
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
4,28
8./I
4,18
4,28
4,13
9
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,26
9./I
4,02
3,80
4,26
10
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
4,25
10./I
3,90
4,25
4,20
11
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
4,23
11./I
3,96
4,08
4,23
12
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
4,15
12./I
x
4,15
4,14
13
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
4,02
13./I
3,96
4,02
x
14
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
4,00
14./I
3,94
4,00
3,60
15
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
3,96
15./I
3,96
3,96
3,75
16
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,92
16./I
3,88
3,92
x
17
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
3,90
17./I
3,82
3,82
3,90
18
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
3,80
18./I
3,74
3,68
3,80
19
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3,80
19./I
x
3,50
3,80
20
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
3,75
20./I
3,70
3,64
3,75
21
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
3,72
21./I
3,72
3,48
3,60
22
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
3,70
22./I
3,53
3,70
3,38
23
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
3,64
23./I
3,64
3,52
x
24
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
3,62
24./I
3,62
3,56
3,45
25
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3,60
25./I
3,40
3,60
3,46
26
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
3,56
26./I
3,56
x
x
27
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
3,54
27./I
3,08
3,54
3,40
28
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,53
28./I
3,18
x
3,53
29
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
3,40
29./I
3,13
3,30
3,40
30
2281
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
ITA
2007
3,18
30./I
x
3,18
x
31
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
3,16
31./I
2,60
3,16
3,03
32
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
3,12
32./I
3,12
2,95
3,12
33
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
3,00
33./I
3,00
x
x
34
3068
FELTZ Nicolas
CSL
LUX
2007
2,90
34./I
2,88
2,84
2,90
35
9476
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2,55
35./I
2,40
2,55
2,33
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
./I