Longueur Zone Débutants masc. 11 Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2020 14:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
4,31
1./I
4,31
4,26
4,23
2
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
4,02
2./I
3,60
3,73
4,02
3
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4,01
3./I
3,94
4,01
3,94
4
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
3,96
4./I
3,82
3,84
3,96
5
1210
GOETHERT Luc-Antoine
CAEG
GER
2009
3,76
5./I
3,27
3,64
3,76
6
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
3,75
6./I
3,58
3,53
3,75
7
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
3,73
7./I
3,50
3,33
3,73
8
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
3,72
8./I
3,63
3,70
3,72
9
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,67
9./I
3,40
3,67
3,64
10
1927
LANCE Henri
CSL
FRA
2009
3,66
10./I
3,66
3,48
3,37
11
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,60
11./I
3,60
3,53
x
12
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
3,60
12./I
3,50
3,60
3,42
13
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
3,60
13./I
x
3,50
3,60
14
1380
WILHELM Noah
CAB
LUX
2009
3,54
14./I
3,54
3,40
3,40
15
1323
LAFRANCE Raphael Benoit
CSL
FRA
2009
3,52
15./I
3,42
3,33
3,52
16
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
3,46
16./I
3,22
3,22
3,46
17
9475
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
3,43
17./I
2,73
3,43
3,26
18
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
3,37
18./I
3,26
3,24
3,37
19
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
3,37
19./I
3,05
3,37
3,09
20
3637
THEIS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
3,35
20./I
3,35
3,35
3,15
21
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
3,35
21./I
3,30
3,20
3,35
22
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
3,34
22./I
3,05
3,20
3,34
23
2595
REISER Milo
CAPA
LUX
2009
3,30
23./I
3,30
3,25
3,12
24
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,25
24./I
x
2,85
3,25
25
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
3,22
25./I
3,22
2,85
3,15
26
3037
STALAUSKAS Tadas
CSL
LTU
2009
3,20
26./I
3,13
3,08
3,20
27
3095
EGERTON Esteban
CSL
FRA
2009
3,18
27./I
3,18
3,18
3,12
28
3452
MANNINEN Justus
CAEG
FIN
2009
3,13
28./I
2,90
2,90
3,13
29
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,07
29./I
3,07
2,83
2,45
30
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
3,03
30./I
2,90
3,03
3,00
31
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
2,95
31./I
2,90
2,95
2,87
32
1991
TURMES Cédric Pascal
CAD
LUX
2009
2,94
32./I
2,73
2,94
2,83
33
3725
ANDRÉ Julien
CAB
LUX
2009
2,71
33./I
2,71
2,62
2,50
34
1939
BAUSCHLEID Andi
CAD
LUX
2009
2,70
34./I
2,70
2,55
2,46
35
2426
SINNER Léo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2,63
35./I
2,55
2,50
2,63
36
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2,38
36./I
2,38
2,23
2,30
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
n.a.
./I