Longueur Zone Débutants masc. 10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA
LUX
2010
3,75
1./I
3,70
x
3,75
2
3597
NETTI Audric
CAB
BEL
2010
3,48
2./I
3,34
3,48
3,35
3
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,48
3./I
3,48
3,31
3,31
4
9471
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
3,46
4./I
3,46
3,02
x
5
9468
PLAINCHAMP Nathan
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2010
3,40
5./I
2,86
3,40
3,25
6
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,40
6./I
3,40
x
x
7
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD
IRL
2010
3,38
7./I
3,12
3,38
3,30
8
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
3,38
8./I
3,11
3,13
3,38
9
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,31
9./I
3,05
2,96
3,31
10
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
3,30
10./I
3,09
3,10
3,30
11
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
3,30
11./I
3,00
2,97
3,30
12
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,26
12./I
3,26
3,13
3,05
13
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
3,23
13./I
2,50
3,23
3,12
14
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
3,17
14./I
3,00
3,07
3,17
15
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,17
15./I
2,95
3,17
3,04
16
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
3,12
16./I
3,12
3,05
2,82
17
2621
CORREIA HUGHES Aidan
CAEG
POR
2010
3,12
17./I
x
3,12
x
18
1804
SIEBENALLER Nick
CSL
LUX
2010
3,09
18./I
3,07
3,04
3,09
19
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,08
19./I
3,00
3,08
3,05
20
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
3,08
20./I
2,90
x
3,08
21
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
3,07
21./I
2,98
3,03
3,07
22
1353
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Andy
CSL
LUX
2010
3,05
22./I
3,05
3,00
2,95
23
2959
DE MARIA Alberto
CSL
ITA
2010
3,03
23./I
3,03
2,44
2,87
24
1357
MARMANN Noé
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,00
24./I
3,00
2,88
2,95
25
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
3,00
25./I
3,00
2,85
2,85
26
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
2,97
26./I
2,62
2,97
2,70
27
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
2,93
27./I
2,93
2,73
x
28
2935
AKOMO Yannes
CSL
GER
2010
2,92
28./I
2,90
2,79
2,92
29
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2,89
29./I
2,89
2,65
2,87
30
1796
PARTIOT Timothée
CSL
FRA
2010
2,88
30./I
2,85
2,88
2,70
31
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2,83
31./I
2,68
2,50
2,83
32
2559
GARCIA MEDINA Pedro
CSL
ESP
2010
2,80
32./I
2,70
2,80
2,80
33
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
2,80
33./I
2,80
2,70
2,60
34
9474
KOENIG Dean
CAD
LUX
2010
2,74
34./I
2,68
2,74
2,40
35
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
2,70
35./I
2,68
2,60
2,70
36
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
2,70
36./I
2,70
2,33
2,34
37
3847
HESS-DEWHURST Noah
CAD
LUX
2010
2,65
37./I
2,42
2,60
2,65
38
3204
FERREIRA RAMOS Diego
CAD
LUX
2010
2,62
38./I
1,80
2,62
2,42
39
1347
NONNWEILER Nino
CAD
LUX
2010
2,52
39./I
2,52
x
x
40
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2,50
40./I
2,50
1,70
2,05
41
9469
KINTZIGER Max
RBUAP
LUX
2010
2,40
41./I
2,21
2,20
2,40
42
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
2,40
42./I
2,11
2,40
2,16
43
1140
GRACIN Kai
CAB
LUX
2010
2,38
43./I
2,33
2,38
2,26
44
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2,32
44./I
2,32
2,25
2,28
45
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
2,32
45./I
2,32
2,08
x
46
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
2,30
46./I
x
2,28
2,30
47
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
2,20
47./I
2,20
2,05
1,94
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
n.a.
./I