Longueur Zone Scolaires fem. 13 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
9437
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
4,55
1./I
4,35
4,55
4,35
2
9435
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
4,54
2./I
4,54
4,32
4,53
3
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,46
3./I
4,46
4,41
2,79
4
9447
BODET Eulaie
BBS
BEL
2007
4,35
4./I
4,35
4,27
4,02
5
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
4,32
5./I
4,32
4,32
4,22
6
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
4,31
6./I
4,19
4,23
4,31
7
9448
JEROUVILLE Mérédith
BBS
BEL
2007
4,31
7./I
4,31
x
4,23
8
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,30
8./I
4,11
4,14
4,30
9
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
4,30
9./I
4,06
4,12
4,30
10
1411
PHILIPPART Lina
FOLA
LUX
2007
4,21
10./I
3,81
4,00
4,21
11
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
4,18
11./I
4,18
4,14
4,15
12
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
4,13
12./I
4,13
3,77
3,55
13
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
4,12
13./I
4,01
3,95
4,12
14
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,08
14./I
3,96
4,08
3,98
15
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
4,05
15./I
3,77
4,05
4,02
16
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,03
16./I
4,03
3,77
x
17
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
4,02
17./I
4,02
3,69
3,75
18
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
4,00
18./I
3,65
3,82
4,00
19
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
3,92
19./I
x
3,92
3,76
20
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
3,90
20./I
3,84
3,80
3,90
21
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,88
21./I
3,68
3,75
3,88
22
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
3,86
22./I
3,86
3,80
3,84
23
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,83
23./I
3,83
3,75
3,70
24
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3,82
24./I
3,75
3,82
x
25
9436
NEUNKIRCH Jule
PST Trier
GER
2007
3,80
25./I
3,80
3,63
3,72
26
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,77
26./I
3,77
3,50
3,71
27
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,76
27./I
3,76
3,58
3,51
28
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
3,72
28./I
3,72
x
3,68
29
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
3,69
29./I
3,69
3,50
3,67
30
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,69
30./I
x
3,69
3,65
31
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,68
31./I
x
3,68
3,68
32
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3,66
32./I
3,66
3,60
3,50
33
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
3,60
33./I
3,60
3,55
x
34
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
3,59
34./I
3,59
2,38
3,47
35
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
3,56
35./I
3,28
3,41
3,56
36
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
3,52
36./I
3,52
3,51
3,44
37
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
3,50
37./I
3,44
3,27
3,50
38
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
3,44
38./I
x
3,44
3,30
39
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
3,30
39./I
3,30
3,23
3,21
40
1883
WAGNER Cathie
CAD
LUX
2007
3,28
40./I
3,27
3,28
3,03
41
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
3,16
41./I
3,04
3,16
3,14
42
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
3,03
42./I
3,01
3,03
2,94
43
1928
MOUTON JAFFKE Jana
CAEG
LUX
2007
3,01
43./I
3,00
2,88
3,01
44
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
2,88
44./I
2,85
2,88
2,87
45
3335
STALAUSKAITÉ Ieva
CSL
LTU
2007
2,76
45./I
2,76
x
x