800m Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:29,06
1./I
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
2:29,82
2./I
3
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
2:32,66
1./III
4
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
2:33,40
3./I
5
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
2:34,57
4./I
6
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
2:39,50
5./I
7
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:39,63
1./II
8
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
2:40,24
2./III
9
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
2:40,44
6./I
10
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
2:41,63
1./IV
11
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:42,58
2./II
12
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
2:44,03
3./II
13
3356
SGUAZZIN Andrea
CAD
LUX
2008
2:44,33
4./II
14
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
2:46,38
2./IV
15
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:47,51
3./III
16
2968
ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian
CSL
LUX
2008
2:47,82
3./IV
17
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
2:48,12
5./II
18
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:48,70
4./IV
19
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
2:49,00
1./VI
20
2655
KOPS Mathis
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:49,35
1./V
21
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
2:49,42
4./III
22
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
2:49,85
6./II
23
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:50,38
5./IV
24
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:50,73
7./I
25
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
2:50,96
8./I
26
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
2:50,97
9./I
27
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
2:50,99
2./VI
28
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
2:51,23
10./I
29
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
2:51,39
3./VI
30
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:52,88
4./VI
31
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
2:52,89
2./V
32
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
2:54,22
5./III
33
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
2:56,92
11./I
34
3263
COLLÉE Noa
CSL
BEL
2008
2:57,85
1./VII
35
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
2:57,90
6./IV
36
2231
COLLÉE Matt
CSL
BEL
2008
2:58,49
2./VII
37
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
2:58,93
6./III
38
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:59,44
7./III
39
3194
POZDNYAKOV Roman
CSL
FRA
2008
2:59,99
5./VI
40
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
3:01,48
3./VII
41
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:01,55
8./III
42
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
3:01,80
3./V
43
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:02,21
7./IV
44
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
3:02,60
6./VI
45
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:02,82
9./III
46
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:02,99
4./V
47
2278
FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson
CAD
LUX
2008
3:03,35
7./II
48
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
3:04,53
8./II
49
1382
ORIOLO Tommaso
CSL
ITA
2008
3:05,13
5./V
50
1788
GOTTARDI Paul
CSL
FRA
2008
3:05,20
6./V
51
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
3:05,84
4./VII
52
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
3:06,17
7./VI
53
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
3:07,21
9./II
54
3809
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:08,59
7./V
55
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:08,65
10./II
56
2531
GAFFINET Nick
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:09,08
8./V
57
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:09,29
8./IV
58
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:09,51
8./VI
59
2706
JUNKER Pablo
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:09,82
9./VI
60
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
3:10,71
9./IV
61
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
3:11,55
9./V
62
3735
SCHUMACHER Lex
CAPA
LUX
2008
3:12,34
10./IV
63
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:13,34
12./I
64
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3:13,43
5./VII
65
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:13,49
10./VI
66
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
3:14,67
10./V
67
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
3:15,49
11./II
68
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
3:15,88
6./VII
69
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
3:17,84
12./II
70
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:18,24
11./V
71
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:18,25
12./V
72
2281
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
ITA
2007
3:20,44
7./VII
73
1204
MATOS SIMÕES Emilio
CELTIC
POR
2007
3:22,48
8./VII
74
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
3:27,39
11./IV
75
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:40,67
11./VI
76
3608
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:53,82
12./IV
77
3068
FELTZ Nicolas
CSL
LUX
2007
4:08,23
9./VII
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
n.a.
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
n.a.
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
n.a.
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:29,06
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
2:29,82
3
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
2:33,40
4
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
2:34,57
5
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
2:39,50
6
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
2:40,44
7
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
2:50,73
8
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
2:50,96
9
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
2:50,97
10
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
2:51,23
11
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
2:56,92
12
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:13,34
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:39,63
2
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:42,58
3
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
2:44,03
4
3356
SGUAZZIN Andrea
CAD
LUX
2008
2:44,33
5
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
2:48,12
6
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
2:49,85
7
2278
FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson
CAD
LUX
2008
3:03,35
8
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
3:04,53
9
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
3:07,21
10
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:08,65
11
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
3:15,49
12
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
3:17,84
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
2:32,66
2
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
2:40,24
3
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:47,51
4
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
2:49,42
5
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
2:54,22
6
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
2:58,93
7
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:59,44
8
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:01,55
9
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:02,82
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
n.a.
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
n.a.
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
2:41,63
2
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
2:46,38
3
2968
ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian
CSL
LUX
2008
2:47,82
4
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
2:48,70
5
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:50,38
6
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
2:57,90
7
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:02,21
8
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:09,29
9
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
3:10,71
10
3735
SCHUMACHER Lex
CAPA
LUX
2008
3:12,34
11
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
3:27,39
12
3608
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:53,82
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2655
KOPS Mathis
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2:49,35
2
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
2:52,89
3
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
3:01,80
4
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:02,99
5
1382
ORIOLO Tommaso
CSL
ITA
2008
3:05,13
6
1788
GOTTARDI Paul
CSL
FRA
2008
3:05,20
7
3809
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
3:08,59
8
2531
GAFFINET Nick
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:09,08
9
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
3:11,55
10
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
3:14,67
11
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:18,24
12
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:18,25
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
2:49,00
2
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
2:50,99
3
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
2:51,39
4
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:52,88
5
3194
POZDNYAKOV Roman
CSL
FRA
2008
2:59,99
6
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
3:02,60
7
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
3:06,17
8
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
3:09,51
9
2706
JUNKER Pablo
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:09,82
10
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:13,49
11
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:40,67
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
n.a.
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3263
COLLÉE Noa
CSL
BEL
2008
2:57,85
2
2231
COLLÉE Matt
CSL
BEL
2008
2:58,49
3
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
3:01,48
4
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
3:05,84
5
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3:13,43
6
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
3:15,88
7
2281
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
ITA
2007
3:20,44
8
1204
MATOS SIMÕES Emilio
CELTIC
POR
2007
3:22,48
9
3068
FELTZ Nicolas
CSL
LUX
2007
4:08,23
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008