Longueur Minimes fém. 14 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
4,45
1./I
4,15
4,10
4,45
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
4,33
2./I
x
4,33
4,29
3
9440
VELLE Romane
AS GUENANGE
FRA
2006
4,23
3./I
3,91
4,17
4,23
4
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
4,16
4./I
3,75
4,16
4,13
5
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
4,15
5./I
x
4,15
4,10
6
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
4,14
6./I
4,03
4,04
4,14
7
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
4,08
7./I
3,83
4,08
4,04
8
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
4,06
8./I
3,86
4,06
4,04
9
9441
CHRIST Louise
AS GUENANGE
FRA
2006
4,00
9./I
x
x
4,00
10
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
3,99
10./I
3,72
3,47
3,99
11
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
3,98
11./I
3,88
3,64
3,98
12
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
3,89
12./I
x
3,79
3,89
13
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
3,88
13./I
3,85
3,53
3,88
14
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
3,82
14./I
x
3,82
3,54
15
2574
GAENG Lucile
CAEG
FRA
2006
3,77
15./I
3,77
3,56
3,70
16
3044
HAU Nelly
CAEG
LUX
2006
3,75
16./I
3,75
3,47
3,41
17
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
3,71
17./I
3,71
x
3,69
18
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3,70
18./I
3,70
x
3,69
19
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3,69
19./I
3,69
x
x
20
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
3,65
20./I
3,17
3,65
3,60
21
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
3,65
21./I
3,65
3,42
x
22
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
3,60
22./I
x
3,60
3,49
23
3025
REALI Emma
CSL
ITA
2006
3,54
23./I
3,17
2,94
3,54
24
9443
USHAKOVA Diana
TG Konz
GER
2006
3,54
24./I
x
3,54
x
25
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
3,44
25./I
3,30
3,28
3,44
26
2897
SCHIRTZ Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3,44
26./I
3,44
3,08
3,24
27
2776
RECKINGER Léonie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3,36
27./I
3,36
2,96
3,16
28
1726
LEESCH Niki
CAPA
LUX
2006
3,15
28./I
x
3,15
3,08
29
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
2,80
29./I
x
x
2,80
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x
1383
HOFFMANN Mina
FOLA
LUX
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x