Hauteur Débutants masc. 10 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,90
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
Info
1
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA
LUX
2010
1,10
1./I
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
2
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
1,10
2./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
3
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,05
3./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
1,05
4./I
O
O
XO
O
 
 
5
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD
IRL
2010
1,05
5./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
6
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
1,05
6./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
7
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
1,00
7./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
8
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
1,00
8./I
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
9
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
1,00
9./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
9
2959
DE MARIA Alberto
CSL
ITA
2010
1,00
9./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
9
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
1,00
9./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
9
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,00
9./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
13
1796
PARTIOT Timothée
CSL
FRA
2010
1,00
13./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
13
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1,00
13./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
15
9442
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
1,00
15./I
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
16
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
0,90
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
16
1357
MARMANN Noé
CELTIC
LUX
2010
0,90
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
16
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
0,90
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
16
1804
SIEBENALLER Nick
CSL
LUX
2010
0,90
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
16
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
0,90
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
16
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
0,90
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
16
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
0,90
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
16
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
0,90
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
16
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
0,90
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
16
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
0,90
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
16
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
0,90
16./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
27
2621
CORREIA HUGHES Aidan
CAEG
POR
2010
0,90
27./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
27
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
0,90
27./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
27
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
0,90
27./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
27
9379
KOENIG Dean
CAD
LUX
2010
0,90
27./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
31
1140
GRACIN Kai
CAB
LUX
2010
0,90
31./I
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
32
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
0,90
32./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
32
2559
GARCIA MEDINA Pedro
CSL
ESP
2010
0,90
32./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
32
9378
FERREIRA RAMOS Diego
CAD
LUX
2010
0,90
32./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
35
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
0,90
35./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
36
1347
NONNWEILER Nino
CAD
LUX
2010
0,80
36./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
36
1353
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Andy
CSL
LUX
2010
0,80
36./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
36
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
0,80
36./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
36
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
0,80
36./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
36
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
0,80
36./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
36
9434
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
0,80
36./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
ogV
./I
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
2935
AKOMO Yannes
CSL
GER
2010
DNS
./I