Hauteur Débutants masc. 11 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,90
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
Info
1
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
1,35
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
1
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
1,35
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
3
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
1,25
3./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
1,25
4./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
1,25
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
6
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,15
6./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
1,15
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
1210
GOETHERT Luc-Antoine
CAEG
GER
2009
1,15
8./I
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
1,15
8./I
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
1,15
10./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
RUS
2009
1,15
11./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,15
11./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
1,15
13./I
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
1,10
14./I
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
1323
LAFRANCE Raphael Benoit
CSL
FRA
2009
1,10
15./I
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
16
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
1,10
16./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
16
1927
LANCE Henri
CSL
FRA
2009
1,10
16./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
1,10
18./I
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,10
18./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
20
1729
GROSS Felix
CSL
GER
2009
1,05
20./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,05
21./I
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
1,05
22./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
2595
REISER Milo
CAPA
LUX
2009
1,05
22./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
1,05
22./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
9430
SINNER Léo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,05
22./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
1,00
26./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
1,00
26./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
1,00
26./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
3037
STALAUSKAS Tadas
CSL
LTU
2009
1,00
26./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
1922
BONNAVE Laurick Guy Luc
CAD
LUX
2009
1,00
30./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
1,00
30./I
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1,00
30./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
1,00
33./I
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
1991
TURMES Cédric Pascal
CAD
LUX
2009
0,90
34./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
0,90
35./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3095
EGERTON Esteban
CSL
FRA
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3115
MONMIGNAUT Antoine
CSL
FRA
2009
n.a.
./I