Longueur Zone Scolaires fem. 12 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
4,18
1./I
3,96
4,18
4,04
2
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,15
2./I
4,00
4,15
4,00
3
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,15
3./I
3,79
3,93
4,15
4
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
4,12
4./I
3,94
4,02
4,12
5
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
4,12
5./I
4,12
3,98
3,86
6
9438
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
4,00
6./I
3,75
3,83
4,00
7
9439
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
3,94
7./I
3,76
3,74
3,94
8
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
3,83
8./I
3,83
3,51
3,63
9
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
3,81
9./I
3,81
3,70
x
10
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
3,80
10./I
3,73
3,70
3,80
11
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
3,79
11./I
3,79
3,38
3,71
12
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
3,79
12./I
3,79
3,66
3,70
13
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,75
13./I
3,73
3,75
3,75
14
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,75
14./I
3,50
3,69
3,75
15
2942
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL
FRA
2008
3,75
15./I
3,75
3,65
3,65
16
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,74
16./I
3,74
3,55
3,53
17
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,72
17./I
3,72
3,62
3,55
18
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
3,66
18./I
3,55
3,63
3,66
19
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,65
19./I
3,46
3,45
3,65
20
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
3,62
20./I
3,62
3,60
3,49
21
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,62
21./I
3,39
3,47
3,62
22
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
3,53
22./I
3,52
3,53
3,40
23
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
3,53
23./I
x
3,53
3,32
24
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
3,50
24./I
3,50
x
x
25
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,48
25./I
3,48
3,37
3,43
26
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,47
26./I
3,32
3,37
3,47
27
1362
BAUBION Jeanne Margaret Denise
CSL
FRA
2008
3,45
27./I
3,35
3,38
3,45
28
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
3,45
28./I
x
3,06
3,45
29
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,42
29./I
3,33
3,42
3,29
30
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
3,42
30./I
x
3,26
3,42
31
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
3,35
31./I
3,35
3,24
3,12
32
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
3,33
32./I
2,94
2,95
3,33
33
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,32
33./I
3,30
3,32
3,26
34
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
3,30
34./I
3,29
3,30
3,30
35
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,22
35./I
3,00
3,22
3,00
36
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
3,10
36./I
2,81
3,10
3,05
37
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,10
37./I
x
3,10
x
38
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,00
38./I
2,96
2,83
3,00
39
9445
CONERMANN Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2008
2,83
39./I
2,70
2,76
2,83
40
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
2,52
40./I
2,12
x
2,52
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
DNS
./I