Longueur Zone Débutants fem. 11 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
3,86
1./I
3,86
x
3,79
2
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,76
2./I
3,76
3,32
3,54
3
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
3,72
3./I
3,72
3,58
3,38
4
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
3,69
4./I
3,69
3,55
3,56
5
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
3,67
5./I
3,66
3,67
3,50
6
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,65
6./I
3,54
3,25
3,65
7
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,55
7./I
3,55
3,05
3,33
8
3125
BIEWER Jade
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,48
8./I
3,48
3,21
x
9
3244
BOSSER Nina
CSL
LUX
2009
3,46
9./I
3,25
3,46
3,42
10
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
3,46
10./I
3,46
3,33
x
11
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
3,45
11./I
3,42
3,42
3,45
12
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
3,43
12./I
3,43
3,24
3,27
13
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
3,42
13./I
3,30
3,42
3,39
14
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
3,39
14./I
3,39
3,16
3,05
15
9444
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,35
15./I
3,32
x
3,35
16
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,32
16./I
3,06
3,22
3,32
17
9377
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,30
17./I
2,72
3,15
3,30
18
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
3,29
18./I
3,29
3,17
2,88
19
3003
BERNARD TREILLE Quitterie
CSL
FRA
2009
3,25
19./I
x
3,24
3,25
20
3496
EUDIER Alma Maria
CAD
GER
2009
3,22
20./I
3,22
3,22
x
21
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,20
21./I
x
3,20
3,17
22
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,20
22./I
2,95
2,95
3,20
23
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
3,19
23./I
3,17
3,18
3,19
24
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,18
24./I
3,15
3,13
3,18
25
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,12
25./I
3,12
2,98
2,79
26
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,10
26./I
2,55
3,10
x
27
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
3,08
27./I
3,08
3,07
2,90
28
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
3,06
28./I
2,76
x
3,06
29
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
3,04
29./I
3,04
3,01
x
30
2549
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Gabriela
CSL
LUX
2009
3,04
30./I
2,69
3,00
3,04
31
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,03
31./I
3,03
2,96
3,00
32
1359
PERAIRE MANANGA Aglaé Billie
CSL
FRA
2009
3,02
32./I
2,90
3,00
3,02
33
9446
OLIVEIRA Teresa
TG Konz
GER
2009
3,02
33./I
3,02
2,95
2,98
34
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,00
34./I
3,00
3,00
2,85
35
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
2,99
35./I
2,99
x
x
36
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
2,95
36./I
2,53
2,82
2,95
37
9432
KOHN Lea
CAD
LUX
2009
2,92
37./I
2,26
2,86
2,92
38
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
2,83
38./I
2,67
2,56
2,83
39
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
2,82
39./I
2,50
2,82
2,70
40
3736
HAMMOUCH Sara
FOLA
LUX
2009
2,81
40./I
2,81
2,40
x
41
9431
FRONGIA-TORKI Iliana
FOLA
FRA
2009
2,80
41./I
2,79
2,75
2,80
42
2952
GORAJSKA Julia
CSL
POL
2009
2,79
42./I
x
2,79
x
43
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
2,73
43./I
2,14
2,73
2,68
44
3543
SOMMERHALTER Coline
FOLA
LUX
2009
2,69
44./I
2,12
2,69
2,00
45
3599
NESEN Lina
CAPA
LUX
2009
2,54
45./I
x
2,54
2,32
46
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
2,46
46./I
x
x
2,46
47
9375
MORENO CABRAL Melissa
CSL
POR
2009
2,40
47./I
2,33
2,40
2,18
48
3721
ATROUS Nourhan
FOLA
ALG
2009
2,11
48./I
x
1,83
2,11
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
DNS
./I