60m Scolaires fem. DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,74
1./I
1
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
8,74
1./XII
3
9437
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
8,82
1./VIII
4
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,94
1./II
4
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
8,94
1./IV
6
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
8,96
1./X
7
9435
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
8,97
1./VII
8
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
8,99
2./II
9
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
9,00
2./I
10
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
9,09
3./II
10
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,09
1./XIII
10
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
9,09
3./I
13
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
9,14
4./I
14
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
9,16
1./XI
15
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
9,17
1./V
16
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
9,20
5./I
17
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
9,26
2./X
17
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,26
2./VIII
17
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
9,26
3./VIII
20
9447
BODET Eulaie
BBS
BEL
2007
9,29
6./I
21
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
9,30
1./III
22
9448
JEROUVILLE Mérédith
BBS
BEL
2007
9,31
2./III
23
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,33
1./VI
23
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,33
5./II
23
9439
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
9,33
4./II
26
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
9,35
3./X
27
2942
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL
FRA
2008
9,36
2./XII
28
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
9,37
2./V
29
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,42
2./XI
30
1411
PHILIPPART Lina
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,46
7./I
30
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
9,46
3./III
32
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,50
1./IX
33
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
9,55
2./IX
34
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
9,56
4./III
35
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,57
2./VII
36
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
9,58
5./III
36
9438
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
9,58
3./V
38
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,59
6./II
39
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,62
4./VIII
40
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,64
2./VI
41
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,65
6./III
42
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9,67
3./XI
42
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,67
4./X
44
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
9,68
3./VI
45
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
9,69
3./IX
45
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,69
3./VII
45
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,69
4./V
48
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
9,72
5./V
48
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
9,72
4./IX
50
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
9,82
4./XI
50
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,82
2./IV
52
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9,83
5./X
53
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
9,84
5./IX
54
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
9,86
4./VII
55
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
9,88
4./VI
56
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
9,92
5./VIII
56
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
9,92
6./V
58
9436
NEUNKIRCH Jule
PST Trier
GER
2007
9,93
5./VII
59
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
9,98
7./III
60
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
9,99
3./IV
61
1883
WAGNER Cathie
CAD
LUX
2007
10,03
4./IV
61
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,03
6./VIII
63
1362
BAUBION Jeanne Margaret Denise
CSL
FRA
2008
10,05
2./XIII
64
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
10,06
3./XII
65
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,07
4./XII
66
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
10,12
6./VII
67
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10,13
5./IV
68
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,15
5./VI
69
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
10,17
6./IV
69
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
10,17
6./VI
71
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,22
6./IX
72
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
10,23
7./IX
73
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
10,24
5./XI
74
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
10,27
6./XI
75
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
10,31
7./VII
76
1928
MOUTON JAFFKE Jana
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,32
7./IV
77
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
10,47
7./VIII
78
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
10,56
5./XII
79
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10,62
6./XII
80
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,69
3./XIII
81
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,92
6./X
82
3335
STALAUSKAITÉ Ieva
CSL
LTU
2007
10,94
4./XIII
83
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,00
7./V
84
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
11,12
7./X
85
9445
CONERMANN Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2008
11,18
7./II
86
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
12,18
7./XI
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
DNS
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,74
2
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
9,00
3
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
9,09
4
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
9,14
5
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
9,20
6
9447
BODET Eulaie
BBS
BEL
2007
9,29
7
1411
PHILIPPART Lina
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,46
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,94
2
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
8,99
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
9,09
4
9439
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
9,33
5
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,33
6
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,59
7
9445
CONERMANN Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2008
11,18
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
9,30
2
9448
JEROUVILLE Mérédith
BBS
BEL
2007
9,31
3
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
9,46
4
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
9,56
5
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
9,58
6
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,65
7
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
9,98
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
8,94
2
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,82
3
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
9,99
4
1883
WAGNER Cathie
CAD
LUX
2007
10,03
5
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10,13
6
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
10,17
7
1928
MOUTON JAFFKE Jana
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,32
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
9,17
2
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
9,37
3
9438
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
9,58
4
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,69
5
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
9,72
6
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
9,92
7
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,00
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,33
2
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,64
3
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
9,68
4
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
9,88
5
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,15
6
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
10,17
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
DNS
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9435
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
8,97
2
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,57
3
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,69
4
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
9,86
5
9436
NEUNKIRCH Jule
PST Trier
GER
2007
9,93
6
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
10,12
7
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
10,31
Finallauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9437
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
8,82
2
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,26
3
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
9,26
4
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,62
5
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
9,92
6
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,03
7
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
10,47
Finallauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,50
2
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
9,55
3
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
9,69
4
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
9,72
5
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
9,84
6
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,22
7
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
10,23
Finallauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
8,96
2
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
9,26
3
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
9,35
4
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,67
5
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9,83
6
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,92
7
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
11,12
Finallauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
9,16
2
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,42
3
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9,67
4
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
9,82
5
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
10,24
6
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
10,27
7
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
12,18
Finallauf 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
8,74
2
2942
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL
FRA
2008
9,36
3
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
10,06
4
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,07
5
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
10,56
6
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10,62
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
DNS
Finallauf 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,09
2
1362
BAUBION Jeanne Margaret Denise
CSL
FRA
2008
10,05
3
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,69
4
3335
STALAUSKAITÉ Ieva
CSL
LTU
2007
10,94