Longueur Zone Débutants fem. 10 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
3,42
1./I
3,26
3,31
3,42
2
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
3,34
2./I
2,94
2,96
3,34
3
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
3,22
3./I
3,07
3,22
2,87
4
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
3,17
4./I
3,15
3,03
3,17
5
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
3,15
5./I
x
3,15
3,15
6
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,14
6./I
3,14
x
3,01
7
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
3,12
7./I
2,94
3,00
3,12
8
3666
MERTENS Lou
CAPA
LUX
2010
3,11
8./I
2,92
3,11
3,05
9
1308
DALLE Laetizia, Viràg
CSL
FRA
2010
3,06
9./I
2,93
2,67
3,06
10
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
3,05
10./I
3,05
2,92
2,87
11
9376
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,01
11./I
2,86
x
3,01
12
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
2,98
12./I
2,90
2,80
2,98
13
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
2,93
13./I
2,93
2,85
2,74
14
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
2,89
14./I
2,86
2,89
2,87
15
3083
LEWANDOWSKI ZABALA Amaia
CSL
ESP
2010
2,85
15./I
2,79
2,63
2,85
16
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
2,83
16./I
2,73
2,83
2,83
17
1767
BARLETTA Lola
CAS
FRA
2010
2,79
17./I
2,79
2,72
2,59
18
9429
BENEDETTO Madeleine
CSL
BEL
2010
2,79
18./I
x
2,54
2,79
19
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
2,73
19./I
2,73
2,65
2,42
20
2990
MEYERS Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
2,69
20./I
2,65
2,55
2,69
21
2948
DECOSTER Violette
CSL
FRA
2010
2,67
21./I
2,62
2,14
2,67
22
1031
MORDENTI Augustine
CSL
LUX
2010
2,65
22./I
2,65
2,33
x
23
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
2,63
23./I
2,54
2,36
2,63
24
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
2,61
24./I
2,13
2,20
2,61
25
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
2,58
25./I
2,55
2,49
2,58
26
3493
EUDIER Liselotte
CAD
GER
2010
2,58
26./I
2,23
2,36
2,58
27
3525
CHAMRAOUI Maroua
CAB
ITA
2010
2,56
27./I
2,35
2,08
2,56
28
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
2,55
28./I
2,55
2,42
2,40
29
2168
SORRENTINO Lorena
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2,55
29./I
x
2,55
x
30
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
2,54
30./I
2,54
2,42
2,35
31
1764
JANKOWSKI Leann
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2,51
31./I
2,24
2,51
2,17
32
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
2,49
32./I
2,08
2,49
2,42
33
3726
HANUS Jeanne
FOLA
FRA
2010
2,44
33./I
2,44
2,25
2,36
34
3630
VISPI Eva
FOLA
LUX
2010
2,43
34./I
2,43
2,09
2,10
35
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
2,23
35./I
2,23
-
-
36
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2,22
36./I
2,22
x
x