Hauteur Scolaires masc. 12 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
1,00
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,37 (J)
Info
1
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,35
1./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
2
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
1,30
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
1,30
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
4
3356
SGUAZZIN Andrea
CAD
LUX
2008
1,30
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
5
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,25
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
1,25
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
7
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,25
7./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
8
3809
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
1,20
8./I
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
9
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
1,20
9./I
O
O
O
XXO
O
XX
 
 
 
10
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
1,20
10./I
O
O
XXO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
11
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
1,15
11./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
1,15
11./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
1,15
13./I
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,15
14./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
1,15
14./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
3194
POZDNYAKOV Roman
CSL
FRA
2008
1,15
16./I
-
XXO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
17
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,10
17./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
1,10
18./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
1788
GOTTARDI Paul
CSL
FRA
2008
1,10
18./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
2706
JUNKER Pablo
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,10
18./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
21
2231
COLLÉE Matt
CSL
BEL
2008
1,00
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2655
KOPS Mathis
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,00
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
1,00
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
1,00
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
3263
COLLÉE Noa
CSL
BEL
2008
1,00
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,00
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
1,00
27./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,00
27./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
1,00
27./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
1,00
27./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,00
27./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
0,90
32./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
1382
ORIOLO Tommaso
CSL
ITA
2008
0,90
32./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
0,90
32./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
2278
FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson
CAD
LUX
2008
0,90
32./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
0,90
32./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
3608
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
0,90
37./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2968
ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian
CSL
LUX
2008
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
ogV
./I