Hauteur Scolaires masc. 13 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
1,00
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
Info
1
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,45
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
2
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
1,45
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
1,45
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
4
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,40
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
5
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
1,40
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
6
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
1,35
6./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
7
1204
MATOS SIMÕES Emilio
CELTIC
POR
2007
1,30
7./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
8
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
1,30
8./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
9
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
1,30
9./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
10
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
1,30
10./I
-
-
O
XXO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
11
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,30
11./I
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
12
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
1,25
12./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
1,25
13./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
1,25
13./I
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
15
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
1,25
15./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
1,20
16./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
17
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
1,20
17./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
18
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
1,20
18./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
19
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
1,20
19./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
20
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
1,15
20./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
1,15
20./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
1,15
22./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
1,15
23./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
2281
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
ITA
2007
1,15
24./I
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
1,15
25./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
1,15
26./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
1,10
27./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
1,10
27./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
1,10
27./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
1,10
27./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
1,10
27./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
1,10
32./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
1,10
32./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
1,00
34./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
3068
FELTZ Nicolas
CSL
LUX
2007
1,00
35./I
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
0,90
36./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
DNS
./I