50m Débutants fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,16
1./I
2
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,18
2./I
3
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
8,24
1./III
4
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
8,27
1./IX
5
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,37
1./II
6
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
8,43
3./I
7
9444
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,50
4./I
8
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
8,53
1./V
9
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,54
2./II
10
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,57
3./II
11
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,58
2./III
12
3244
BOSSER Nina
CSL
LUX
2009
8,60
1./XII
12
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
8,60
1./IV
14
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,61
2./IV
14
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
8,61
5./I
16
3736
HAMMOUCH Sara
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,63
1./XIII
17
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
8,64
4./II
18
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,66
1./X
19
3496
EUDIER Alma Maria
CAD
GER
2009
8,71
3./III
20
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
8,74
1./VI
21
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
8,78
5./II
22
9377
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,81
1./VIII
23
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
8,82
2./VIII
23
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,82
1./VII
23
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
8,82
4./III
26
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,83
5./III
26
3003
BERNARD TREILLE Quitterie
CSL
FRA
2009
8,83
1./XI
28
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,84
2./XI
29
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
8,90
2./VII
29
9375
MORENO CABRAL Melissa
CSL
POR
2009
8,90
2./IX
31
1308
DALLE Laetizia, Viràg
CSL
FRA
2010
8,91
2./VI
32
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,95
3./IV
33
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
8,97
5./IV
33
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
8,97
4./IV
35
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,98
3./VI
35
2549
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Gabriela
CSL
LUX
2009
8,98
2./X
37
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
9,01
3./X
37
3125
BIEWER Jade
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,01
2./XII
39
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
9,03
4./X
39
9446
OLIVEIRA Teresa
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,03
6./I
41
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
9,04
4./VI
42
2948
DECOSTER Violette
CSL
FRA
2010
9,05
3./VII
43
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
9,06
3./VIII
44
2952
GORAJSKA Julia
CSL
POL
2009
9,07
4./VIII
45
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,08
2./V
45
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
9,08
7./I
47
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,11
6./II
48
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,13
6./IV
49
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
9,14
3./V
49
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,14
4./V
51
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
9,15
3./IX
52
2990
MEYERS Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,17
5./VI
53
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
9,19
5./V
53
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
9,19
3./XII
55
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
9,20
3./XI
56
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
9,21
4./VII
56
3666
MERTENS Lou
CAPA
LUX
2010
9,21
5./VIII
58
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,26
5./X
59
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,28
4./IX
60
1764
JANKOWSKI Leann
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,33
5./VII
60
9429
BENEDETTO Madeleine
CSL
BEL
2010
9,33
4./XII
62
3726
HANUS Jeanne
FOLA
FRA
2010
9,42
6./VIII
63
3083
LEWANDOWSKI ZABALA Amaia
CSL
ESP
2010
9,43
6./X
63
9432
KOHN Lea
CAD
LUX
2009
9,43
2./XIII
65
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
9,44
5./XII
66
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
9,48
4./XI
67
9376
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,50
5./XI
68
1359
PERAIRE MANANGA Aglaé Billie
CSL
FRA
2009
9,52
6./VI
69
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
9,53
6./III
70
9431
FRONGIA-TORKI Iliana
FOLA
FRA
2009
9,54
6./VII
71
1767
BARLETTA Lola
CAS
FRA
2010
9,63
6./V
72
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
9,65
5./IX
72
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
9,65
7./VIII
74
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
9,69
7./III
75
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
9,73
6./IX
76
3493
EUDIER Liselotte
CAD
GER
2010
9,76
6./XI
77
2168
SORRENTINO Lorena
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,77
7./XI
78
3599
NESEN Lina
CAPA
LUX
2009
9,81
7./V
79
3525
CHAMRAOUI Maroua
CAB
ITA
2010
9,86
7./IV
80
3543
SOMMERHALTER Coline
FOLA
LUX
2009
10,05
6./XII
81
3630
VISPI Eva
FOLA
LUX
2010
10,30
7./VII
82
1031
MORDENTI Augustine
CSL
LUX
2010
10,33
3./XIII
83
3721
ATROUS Nourhan
FOLA
ALG
2009
10,60
7./VI
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
DNS
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
DNS
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,16
2
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,18
3
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
8,43
4
9444
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,50
5
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
8,61
6
9446
OLIVEIRA Teresa
TG Konz
GER
2009
9,03
7
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
9,08
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,37
2
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,54
3
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,57
4
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
8,64
5
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
8,78
6
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,11
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
8,24
2
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,58
3
3496
EUDIER Alma Maria
CAD
GER
2009
8,71
4
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
8,82
5
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,83
6
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
9,53
7
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
9,69
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
8,60
2
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,61
3
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,95
4
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
8,97
5
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
8,97
6
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,13
7
3525
CHAMRAOUI Maroua
CAB
ITA
2010
9,86
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
8,53
2
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,08
3
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
9,14
4
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,14
5
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
9,19
6
1767
BARLETTA Lola
CAS
FRA
2010
9,63
7
3599
NESEN Lina
CAPA
LUX
2009
9,81
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
8,74
2
1308
DALLE Laetizia, Viràg
CSL
FRA
2010
8,91
3
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,98
4
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
9,04
5
2990
MEYERS Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,17
6
1359
PERAIRE MANANGA Aglaé Billie
CSL
FRA
2009
9,52
7
3721
ATROUS Nourhan
FOLA
ALG
2009
10,60
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,82
2
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
8,90
3
2948
DECOSTER Violette
CSL
FRA
2010
9,05
4
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
9,21
5
1764
JANKOWSKI Leann
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,33
6
9431
FRONGIA-TORKI Iliana
FOLA
FRA
2009
9,54
7
3630
VISPI Eva
FOLA
LUX
2010
10,30
Finallauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9377
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,81
2
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
8,82
3
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
9,06
4
2952
GORAJSKA Julia
CSL
POL
2009
9,07
5
3666
MERTENS Lou
CAPA
LUX
2010
9,21
6
3726
HANUS Jeanne
FOLA
FRA
2010
9,42
7
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
9,65
Finallauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
8,27
2
9375
MORENO CABRAL Melissa
CSL
POR
2009
8,90
3
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
9,15
4
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,28
5
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
9,65
6
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
9,73
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
DNS
Finallauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,66
2
2549
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Gabriela
CSL
LUX
2009
8,98
3
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
9,01
4
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
9,03
5
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
9,26
6
3083
LEWANDOWSKI ZABALA Amaia
CSL
ESP
2010
9,43
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
DNS
Finallauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3003
BERNARD TREILLE Quitterie
CSL
FRA
2009
8,83
2
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,84
3
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
9,20
4
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
9,48
5
9376
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,50
6
3493
EUDIER Liselotte
CAD
GER
2010
9,76
7
2168
SORRENTINO Lorena
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,77
Finallauf 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3244
BOSSER Nina
CSL
LUX
2009
8,60
2
3125
BIEWER Jade
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,01
3
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
9,19
4
9429
BENEDETTO Madeleine
CSL
BEL
2010
9,33
5
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
9,44
6
3543
SOMMERHALTER Coline
FOLA
LUX
2009
10,05
Finallauf 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3736
HAMMOUCH Sara
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,63
2
9432
KOHN Lea
CAD
LUX
2009
9,43
3
1031
MORDENTI Augustine
CSL
LUX
2010
10,33