800m Hommes AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.01.2020 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
1:53,75
1./I
2
1375
DJAZOULI Aymen
CSL
LUX
1998
1:53,93
2./I
3
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
1:54,38
3./I
4
3390
PÜTZ Josh
CSL
LUX
1996
1:55,02
4./I
5
3671
DEL ALAMO FERNANDEZ Jaime
CSL
ESP
1988
1:59,35
5./I
6
1935
WEINANDT Jérémy
CAB
LUX
1996
2:03,99
6./I
9
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
2:08,41
1./II
10
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:09,19
2./II
11
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
2:10,77
3./II
12
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:11,44
4./II
13
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
2:15,79
5./II
14
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:20,63
6./II
15
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
2:25,92
7./II
16
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
2:28,54
8./II
17
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
2:29,18
9./II
aW
9155
JACQUEMIN Julian
WACO
BEL
1999
1:58,26
aW
9156
PAQUOT Quentin
WACO
BEL
2002
2:00,94
aW
8826
DE CONNINCK Thimothée
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2002
2:08,30
3518
HOFFMANN Luc
CSL
LUX
1987
DNS
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
1:53,75
2
1375
DJAZOULI Aymen
CSL
LUX
1998
1:53,93
3
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
1:54,38
4
3390
PÜTZ Josh
CSL
LUX
1996
1:55,02
5
3671
DEL ALAMO FERNANDEZ Jaime
CSL
ESP
1988
1:59,35
6
1935
WEINANDT Jérémy
CAB
LUX
1996
2:03,99
aW
9156
PAQUOT Quentin
WACO
BEL
2002
2:00,94
3518
HOFFMANN Luc
CSL
LUX
1987
DNS
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
2:08,41
2
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:09,19
3
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
2:10,77
4
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:11,44
5
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
2:15,79
6
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:20,63
7
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
2:25,92
8
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
2:28,54
9
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
2:29,18
aW
9155
JACQUEMIN Julian
WACO
BEL
1999
1:58,26
aW
8826
DE CONNINCK Thimothée
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2002
2:08,30