Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Hommes Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.01.2020 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
7,04
Q
1./II
2
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,12
Q
1./III
3
2516
MBANG SPRINGER David
CAPA
LUX
2001
7,16
Q
1./I
4
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
7,22
Q
2./II
5
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
7,30
Q
2./I
6
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,46
Q
2./III
7
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
7,49
q
3./III
8
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,51
q
3./II
9
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
7,53
4./II
10
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
7,55
3./I
10
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
7,55
4./III
12
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
7,59
4./I
13
3099
GOMES REIS Gil
FOLA
LUX
2004
7,68
5./I
14
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
7,74
6./I
15
2410
VILVENS Eric
CAS
LUX
1992
7,76
5./II
16
1483
BAUER Darmin
CAS
LUX
2003
7,93
6./II
17
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
8,07
5./III
18
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
8,13
7./I
19
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
9,01
7./II
20
3483
VAVAKOS Stefanos
CSL
LUX
2003
9,14
6./III
aW
9141
PETH Rico
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
7,09
aW
9157
LÉONARD Nicolas
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1999
7,29
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2516
MBANG SPRINGER David
CAPA
LUX
2001
7,16
Q
2
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
7,30
Q
3
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
7,55
4
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
7,59
5
3099
GOMES REIS Gil
FOLA
LUX
2004
7,68
6
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
7,74
7
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
8,13
aW
9141
PETH Rico
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
7,09
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
7,04
Q
2
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
7,22
Q
3
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,51
q
4
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
7,53
5
2410
VILVENS Eric
CAS
LUX
1992
7,76
6
1483
BAUER Darmin
CAS
LUX
2003
7,93
7
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
9,01
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,12
Q
2
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,46
Q
3
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
7,49
q
4
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
7,55
5
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
8,07
6
3483
VAVAKOS Stefanos
CSL
LUX
2003
9,14
aW
9157
LÉONARD Nicolas
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1999
7,29