Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Dames Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.01.2020 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
7,75
Q
1./I
1
3958
JONES Laurence
CELTIC
LUX
1996
7,75
Q
1./II
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7,83
Q
1./III
4
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
8,28
Q
2./I
5
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
8,29
Q
2./II
6
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
8,31
Q
2./III
7
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
8,38
q
3./I
8
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
8,61
q
3./III
9
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
8,63
4./I
9
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
8,63
4./III
11
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
8,67
3./II
12
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
8,72
5./I
13
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
8,73
4./II
14
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
8,79
5./III
15
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
8,80
5./II
15
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
8,80
6./III
17
1657
GALLO Lena
CAPA
LUX
2005
8,93
6./II
18
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
9,22
6./I
19
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
9,27
7./II
20
1591
WAGENER Noémie
CAS
LUX
2003
9,94
7./I
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
7,75
Q
2
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
8,28
Q
3
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
8,38
q
4
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
8,63
5
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
8,72
6
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
9,22
7
1591
WAGENER Noémie
CAS
LUX
2003
9,94
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3958
JONES Laurence
CELTIC
LUX
1996
7,75
Q
2
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
8,29
Q
3
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
8,67
4
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
8,73
5
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
8,80
6
1657
GALLO Lena
CAPA
LUX
2005
8,93
7
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
9,27
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7,83
Q
2
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
8,31
Q
3
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
8,61
q
4
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
8,63
5
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
8,79
6
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
8,80