300m Men Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
20.12.2019 19:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2711
KARGER Vincent
CSL
LUX
1996
35,52
1./I
2
9017
REBSTOCK Timothée
Pays de Colmar
FRA
2000
35,80
2./I
3
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
36,48
3./I
4
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
36,57
1./II
5
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
36,63
2./II
6
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
36,80
3./II
7
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
37,27
4./II
8
9007
GREK Marius
RCABW
BEL
1997
37,54
1./III
9
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
37,83
4./I
10
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
38,23
2./III
11
9091
DEL ALAMO Jaime Luis
CSL
ESP
1988
38,38
5./I
12
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
38,48
5./II
13
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
CSL
FRA
2004
38,53
3./III
14
9064
LEYSER Tim-Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
38,68
6./II
15
9085
BELLMANN Adrian
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
1999
38,71
4./III
16
3099
GOMES REIS Gil
FOLA
LUX
2004
39,28
1./X
17
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
39,65
1./IV
18
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
39,75
1./VIII
19
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
39,91
5./III
20
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
39,97
1./V
21
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
39,99
6./III
22
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
40,12
2./IV
23
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
40,27
1./VI
24
3188
BEFFORT Olivier
CSL
LUX
2003
40,34
1./VII
25
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
40,78
2./VI
26
8947
PIETTE Gaetan
CABW
BEL
1985
40,95
3./IV
27
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
40,97
2./VIII
28
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
41,22
3./VI
29
9062
DONNER David
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
41,29
2./V
30
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
41,41
2./VII
31
2429
WATTELLIER Antoine
CSL
LUX
1984
41,68
3./VII
32
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
41,75
3./V
33
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
41,79
4./IV
34
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
42,25
4./V
35
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
42,57
5./V
36
9023
PALZER Piet
TV Lemberg
GER
2005
42,71
5./IV
37
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
43,08
4./VII
38
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
43,22
2./X
39
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
43,34
4./VI
40
9043
ADAM Philipp
TG KONZ
GER
2005
43,40
3./VIII
41
3202
KOUADIO Karl-Henry
CSL
FRA
2005
43,74
1./XI
42
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
44,13
1./IX
43
9022
STUCKY Jannik
TV Lemberg
GER
2006
44,60
6./IV
44
3296
LAROYE Mathias
CSL
FRA
2003
45,09
2./IX
45
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
45,23
5./VII
46
2249
WEBER Eliott
CSL
FRA
2006
45,32
2./XI
47
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
45,40
3./X
48
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
46,28
4./VIII
49
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
46,70
3./XI
50
1693
WAGNER Victor
FOLA
LUX
2006
50,50
3./IX
51
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
56,55
5./VI
1541
HERARD Noah
CELTIC
LUX
2003
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
9090
GRIERRE Frédéric Valentin
CSL
FRA
1992
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
3483
VAVAKOS Stefanos
CSL
LUX
2003
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
9008
CARLIER Arthur
RCABW
BEL
2000
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2711
KARGER Vincent
CSL
LUX
1996
35,52
2
9017
REBSTOCK Timothée
Pays de Colmar
FRA
2000
35,80
3
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
36,48
4
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
37,83
5
9091
DEL ALAMO Jaime Luis
CSL
ESP
1988
38,38
9008
CARLIER Arthur
RCABW
BEL
2000
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
36,57
2
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
36,63
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
36,80
4
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
37,27
5
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
38,48
6
9064
LEYSER Tim-Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
38,68
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9007
GREK Marius
RCABW
BEL
1997
37,54
2
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
38,23
3
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
CSL
FRA
2004
38,53
4
9085
BELLMANN Adrian
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
1999
38,71
5
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
39,91
6
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
39,99
Timed Heat 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
39,65
2
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
40,12
3
8947
PIETTE Gaetan
CABW
BEL
1985
40,95
4
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
41,79
5
9023
PALZER Piet
TV Lemberg
GER
2005
42,71
6
9022
STUCKY Jannik
TV Lemberg
GER
2006
44,60
Timed Heat 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
39,97
2
9062
DONNER David
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
41,29
3
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
41,75
4
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
42,25
5
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
42,57
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
40,27
2
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
40,78
3
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
41,22
4
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
43,34
5
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
56,55
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3188
BEFFORT Olivier
CSL
LUX
2003
40,34
2
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
41,41
3
2429
WATTELLIER Antoine
CSL
LUX
1984
41,68
4
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
43,08
5
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
45,23
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
39,75
2
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
40,97
3
9043
ADAM Philipp
TG KONZ
GER
2005
43,40
4
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
46,28
9090
GRIERRE Frédéric Valentin
CSL
FRA
1992
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
44,13
2
3296
LAROYE Mathias
CSL
FRA
2003
45,09
3
1693
WAGNER Victor
FOLA
LUX
2006
50,50
1541
HERARD Noah
CELTIC
LUX
2003
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
3483
VAVAKOS Stefanos
CSL
LUX
2003
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3099
GOMES REIS Gil
FOLA
LUX
2004
39,28
2
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
43,22
3
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
45,40
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
DSQ
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3202
KOUADIO Karl-Henry
CSL
FRA
2005
43,74
2
2249
WEBER Eliott
CSL
FRA
2006
45,32
3
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
46,70
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
DSQ
Rule 163,3b