4x200m Men Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
08.02.2020 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CAB 1
SAÏDY, Noah (1999); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); WEINANDT, Jérémy (1996);
LUX
1:30,92
1./I
MEN
2
CAS 1
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); HENSGEN, Luc (1996); DOSTERT, Luc (2002); SPAGNOLI, Valerio (2003);
LUX
1:37,79
1./II
MEN
3
CSL 1
BRAGG, Ernest (2004); WALLIG, David (2004); BEFFORT, Olivier (2003); MULLER, Louis (2000);
LUX
1:37,92
2./I
MEN
4
CELTIC 1
THULL, Tim (2000); WEICHERDING, Gil (2001); HEUTS, Sam (2003); PRATI, Ali Hachim (2000);
LUX
1:37,93
3./I
MEN
5
CAPA 1
TOCK, Loris (2003); TOCK, Eric (2003); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998); SEIL, Joe (1995);
LUX
1:38,19
4./I
MEN
6
CAB 2
MÜLLER, Yannick (1996); MONNERS, Sam (1998); WEIRIG, Yann (2000); ROSSI, Andrea (1998);
LUX
1:38,60
2./II
MEN
7
FOLA 1
LICINA, Ilan (2004); BRAOJOS, Luca (2004); SCHMIT, Max (2004); GOMES REIS, Gil (2004);
LUX
1:39,66
5./I
MEN
8
CAD 1
BELLUCCI, Matteo (2003); AUER, Michael (1997); COSTANTINI, Luca (2006); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
1:42,96
3./II
MEN
9
CSL 2
ZOUHON, Sigfrido Ely Davide (2004); TASCH, Luca (2003); DEC, Samuel (2005); WALLIG, Niklas (2004);
LUX
1:43,31
4./II
MEN
10
CELTIC 2
TEIXEIRA, Jory (2005); JOLY, Lennart (2005); WEICHERDING, Charel (1999); SCHLAMMES, Ben (2004);
LUX
1:44,92
5./II
MEN
11
CSL 3
LASSINE, Glenn (2006); WENSVEEN GROU, Kian (2005); KOUADIO, Karl-Henry (2005); FRIEDERICH, David (2005);
LUX
1:45,95
1./III
MEN
aW
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole 1
ALHON, Jéremy (2001); LAMBERT, Clément (2001); LAWSON, Jean Luc (2002); MANQUE-MILLOT, Paul Emile (2004);
FRA
1:34,03
MEN
aW
Talange/A2M 1
KRIER, Aurélien (2002); CACHOT, Matteo (2001); ANTOINE, Hugo (2002); MUNIER, Yohann (2002);
FRA
1:34,13
MEN
CAEG 1
ASCANI, Sam (2002); GASPAR, Charel (1991); WEBER, Felix (2003); REULAND, Niels (2003);
LUX
disq.
MEN
Rule 163.3b
CSL 4
MOREAU, Hugo (2004); LANCE, Antoine (2006); WEBER, Eliott (2006); KOUADIO, Karl-Henry (2005);
LUX
n.a.
MEN
18:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CAB 1
SAÏDY, Noah (1999); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); WEINANDT, Jérémy (1996);
LUX
1:30,92
MEN
2
CSL 1
BRAGG, Ernest (2004); WALLIG, David (2004); BEFFORT, Olivier (2003); MULLER, Louis (2000);
LUX
1:37,92
MEN
3
CELTIC 1
THULL, Tim (2000); WEICHERDING, Gil (2001); HEUTS, Sam (2003); PRATI, Ali Hachim (2000);
LUX
1:37,93
MEN
4
CAPA 1
TOCK, Loris (2003); TOCK, Eric (2003); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998); SEIL, Joe (1995);
LUX
1:38,19
MEN
5
FOLA 1
LICINA, Ilan (2004); BRAOJOS, Luca (2004); SCHMIT, Max (2004); GOMES REIS, Gil (2004);
LUX
1:39,66
MEN
CAEG 1
ASCANI, Sam (2002); GASPAR, Charel (1991); WEBER, Felix (2003); REULAND, Niels (2003);
LUX
disq.
MEN
Rule 163.3b
18:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CAS 1
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); HENSGEN, Luc (1996); DOSTERT, Luc (2002); SPAGNOLI, Valerio (2003);
LUX
1:37,79
MEN
2
CAB 2
MÜLLER, Yannick (1996); MONNERS, Sam (1998); WEIRIG, Yann (2000); ROSSI, Andrea (1998);
LUX
1:38,60
MEN
3
CAD 1
BELLUCCI, Matteo (2003); AUER, Michael (1997); COSTANTINI, Luca (2006); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
1:42,96
MEN
4
CSL 2
ZOUHON, Sigfrido Ely Davide (2004); TASCH, Luca (2003); DEC, Samuel (2005); WALLIG, Niklas (2004);
LUX
1:43,31
MEN
5
CELTIC 2
TEIXEIRA, Jory (2005); JOLY, Lennart (2005); WEICHERDING, Charel (1999); SCHLAMMES, Ben (2004);
LUX
1:44,92
MEN
18:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 3
LASSINE, Glenn (2006); WENSVEEN GROU, Kian (2005); KOUADIO, Karl-Henry (2005); FRIEDERICH, David (2005);
LUX
1:45,95
MEN
aW
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole 1
ALHON, Jéremy (2001); LAMBERT, Clément (2001); LAWSON, Jean Luc (2002); MANQUE-MILLOT, Paul Emile (2004);
FRA
1:34,03
MEN
aW
Talange/A2M 1
KRIER, Aurélien (2002); CACHOT, Matteo (2001); ANTOINE, Hugo (2002); MUNIER, Yohann (2002);
FRA
1:34,13
MEN
CSL 4
MOREAU, Hugo (2004); LANCE, Antoine (2006); WEBER, Eliott (2006); KOUADIO, Karl-Henry (2005);
LUX
n.a.
MEN