4x200m Women Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
08.02.2020 17:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
THILLEN, Cristina (2002); LEFEVRE, Charline (2002); KANTE, Abia (2003); BAUER, Anais (1993);
LUX
1:46,30
1./I
WOMEN
2
CSL 2
MERSCH, Cathy (2003); GENSON, Julie (2003); KOFFI, Melody N'Da Vittoria (2003); RIES, Louise (2003);
LUX
1:50,45
1./II
WOMEN
3
FOLA 1
BOEVER, Laurie (2006); GODINHO FERREIRA, Daniela (2005); GONCALVES FERNANDES, Sara (2005); KETTMANN, Milia (2005);
LUX
1:53,99
2./I
WOMEN
4
CSL 3
VAVAKOU, Sofia (2005); MENGOLO MVOTTO, Dorothee Gloria (2005); PIERI, Mattea (2005); CARDONNEL, Pauline (2006);
LUX
1:55,34
2./II
WOMEN
5
CAB 1
BLOND HANTEN, Elsa (2001); RAACH, Charlie (2004); SCHERSCHEL, Anne (2004); TRITTA, Aoife (2002);
LUX
1:55,48
3./I
WOMEN
6
CAS 1
CALMES, Céline (2004); MULLER, Béryl (2004); SCHEVERS, Laureen (2005); ZÜGEL, Johanna (2003);
LUX
1:56,89
4./I
WOMEN
7
CAB 2
STEFFEN, Rachel (2005); WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia (2006); HUREMOVIC, Mara (2005); LANGERS, Claire (2005);
LUX
1:59,27
3./II
WOMEN
8
CSL 4
ELCHEROTH, Mia (2006); OLIVA, Fiona (2004); GHYSENS, Camille (2002); MORAIS, Jana (2000);
LUX
2:02,05
4./II
WOMEN
aW
A2M 1
LAURENT, Sarah (2003); VECRIN, Camille (2003); SOUCHON, Laura (2003); NOMINE, Clemence (2004);
FRA
1:47,03
WOMEN
CAEG 1
SCHMIDT, Chloé (2001); FOLEY, Maureen (2003); OMS, Robine (2003); LIETZ, Nora (2003);
LUX
disq.
WOMEN
Rule 170.7
CAD 1
LAMESCH, Lili (2002); KRIER, June (2001); SCHMIT, Yanna (2001); LESER, Sophie (2002);
LUX
aufg.
WOMEN
17:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
THILLEN, Cristina (2002); LEFEVRE, Charline (2002); KANTE, Abia (2003); BAUER, Anais (1993);
LUX
1:46,30
WOMEN
2
FOLA 1
BOEVER, Laurie (2006); GODINHO FERREIRA, Daniela (2005); GONCALVES FERNANDES, Sara (2005); KETTMANN, Milia (2005);
LUX
1:53,99
WOMEN
3
CAB 1
BLOND HANTEN, Elsa (2001); RAACH, Charlie (2004); SCHERSCHEL, Anne (2004); TRITTA, Aoife (2002);
LUX
1:55,48
WOMEN
4
CAS 1
CALMES, Céline (2004); MULLER, Béryl (2004); SCHEVERS, Laureen (2005); ZÜGEL, Johanna (2003);
LUX
1:56,89
WOMEN
CAEG 1
SCHMIDT, Chloé (2001); FOLEY, Maureen (2003); OMS, Robine (2003); LIETZ, Nora (2003);
LUX
disq.
WOMEN
Rule 170.7
CAD 1
LAMESCH, Lili (2002); KRIER, June (2001); SCHMIT, Yanna (2001); LESER, Sophie (2002);
LUX
aufg.
WOMEN
17:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 2
MERSCH, Cathy (2003); GENSON, Julie (2003); KOFFI, Melody N'Da Vittoria (2003); RIES, Louise (2003);
LUX
1:50,45
WOMEN
2
CSL 3
VAVAKOU, Sofia (2005); MENGOLO MVOTTO, Dorothee Gloria (2005); PIERI, Mattea (2005); CARDONNEL, Pauline (2006);
LUX
1:55,34
WOMEN
3
CAB 2
STEFFEN, Rachel (2005); WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia (2006); HUREMOVIC, Mara (2005); LANGERS, Claire (2005);
LUX
1:59,27
WOMEN
4
CSL 4
ELCHEROTH, Mia (2006); OLIVA, Fiona (2004); GHYSENS, Camille (2002); MORAIS, Jana (2000);
LUX
2:02,05
WOMEN
aW
A2M 1
LAURENT, Sarah (2003); VECRIN, Camille (2003); SOUCHON, Laura (2003); NOMINE, Clemence (2004);
FRA
1:47,03
WOMEN