60m Minimes fem. Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
08.02.2020 15:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9031
LEPÊRE Lola
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
7,95
1./I
MF
2
9175
STUPP Finja
Dürener TV 1847
GER
2006
8,14
2./I
MF
3
9113
SCHMITZ Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2006
8,24
1./IV
MF
4
2574
GAENG Lucile
CAEG
FRA
2006
8,39
3./I
MF
5
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
8,40
4./I
MF
6
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
8,52
2./IV
MF
7
3025
REALI Emma
CSL
ITA
2006
8,69
5./I
MF
8
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
8,73
6./I
MF
9
9032
CAVELIER Manon
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2006
8,75
1./II
MF
10
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
8,78
2./II
MF
11
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
8,80
3./II
MF
12
9158
VELLE Romane
AS Guenange
FRA
2006
8,81
7./I
MF
13
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
8,85
4./II
MF
14
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
8,90
5./II
MF
15
9159
CHRIST Louise
AS Guenange
FRA
2006
9,01
1./III
MF
16
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
9,03
6./II
MF
17
9209
EMANUEL Lara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
9,14
3./IV
MF
17
9223
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
9,14
2./III
MF
19
1368
HECKEMANNS Claire
CELTIC
LUX
2005
9,19
3./III
MF
20
9189
LOUIS Claire
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2006
9,24
7./II
MF
21
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
9,28
4./IV
MF
22
9224
KAMINSKA Patrycja
TG Konz
GER
2006
9,29
4./III
MF
23
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9,38
5./III
MF
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
n.a.
MF
15:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9031
LEPÊRE Lola
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
7,95
MF
2
9175
STUPP Finja
Dürener TV 1847
GER
2006
8,14
MF
3
2574
GAENG Lucile
CAEG
FRA
2006
8,39
MF
4
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
8,40
MF
5
3025
REALI Emma
CSL
ITA
2006
8,69
MF
6
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
8,73
MF
7
9158
VELLE Romane
AS Guenange
FRA
2006
8,81
MF
15:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9032
CAVELIER Manon
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2006
8,75
MF
2
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
8,78
MF
3
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
8,80
MF
4
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
8,85
MF
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
8,90
MF
6
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
9,03
MF
7
9189
LOUIS Claire
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2006
9,24
MF
15:49 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9159
CHRIST Louise
AS Guenange
FRA
2006
9,01
MF
2
9223
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
9,14
MF
3
1368
HECKEMANNS Claire
CELTIC
LUX
2005
9,19
MF
4
9224
KAMINSKA Patrycja
TG Konz
GER
2006
9,29
MF
5
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9,38
MF
15:51 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9113
SCHMITZ Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2006
8,24
MF
2
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
8,52
MF
3
9209
EMANUEL Lara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
9,14
MF
4
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
9,28
MF
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
n.a.
MF