1500m SF, EF, JF, CF Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
08.02.2020 17:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
4:35,86
1./I
JF
2
9184
WREDE Marina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
4:41,18
2./I
SF
3
9104
SCHLUND Charlotte
PST Trier
GER
1994
4:42,69
3./I
SF
4
9125
LANG Alexandra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
4:43,68
4./I
EF
5
9103
REUTER Mona
PST Trier
GER
1989
4:57,89
5./I
SF
6
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
4:58,30
6./I
CF
7
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
5:03,04
7./I
SF
8
1008
SCHMOETTEN-STEFFEN Pascale
CELTIC
LUX
1968
5:05,84
8./I
SF
9
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
5:09,51
9./I
CF
10
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
5:12,09
10./I
JF
11
9214
PORTZERT Annabelle
ACGV
FRA
1968
6:02,66
11./I
SF
12
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
6:03,35
12./I
CF
13
9218
PERRARD Pierrine
ACGV
FRA
1970
6:07,32
13./I
SF
14
9215
TREMEAU Nathalie
ACGV
FRA
1975
6:31,79
14./I
SF
1096
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC
LUX
1996
aufg.
SF
9187
SCHEID Berit
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
n.a.
EF
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9184
WREDE Marina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
4:41,18
2./I
SF
2
9104
SCHLUND Charlotte
PST Trier
GER
1994
4:42,69
3./I
SF
3
9103
REUTER Mona
PST Trier
GER
1989
4:57,89
5./I
SF
4
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
5:03,04
7./I
SF
5
1008
SCHMOETTEN-STEFFEN Pascale
CELTIC
LUX
1968
5:05,84
8./I
SF
6
9214
PORTZERT Annabelle
ACGV
FRA
1968
6:02,66
11./I
SF
7
9218
PERRARD Pierrine
ACGV
FRA
1970
6:07,32
13./I
SF
8
9215
TREMEAU Nathalie
ACGV
FRA
1975
6:31,79
14./I
SF
1096
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC
LUX
1996
aufg.
SF
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9125
LANG Alexandra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
4:43,68
4./I
EF
9187
SCHEID Berit
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
n.a.
EF
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
4:35,86
1./I
JF
2
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
5:12,09
10./I
JF
Cadettes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
4:58,30
6./I
CF
2
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
5:09,51
9./I
CF
3
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
6:03,35
12./I
CF