200m SF, EF, JF Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
08.02.2020 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,55
1./I
SF
2
9177
KWOFIE Cynthia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
24,59
2./I
JF
3
9015
BONHOMME Catherine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1996
25,58
3./I
SF
4
9130
PÜTZ Fabiana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
25,65
1./II
EF
5
9131
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
25,89
2./II
EF
6
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,96
3./II
SF
7
9178
SEMSCH Maya
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
26,07
1./III
SF
8
9081
REIP Thelma
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
26,38
4./II
JF
9
9082
MARTINEZ Lisa
HF Verviers
BEL
2002
26,40
2./III
JF
10
9094
VOISIN Pauline
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
26,61
3./III
JF
11
9165
FEKNER Lou-Anne
AThlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2001
26,89
4./I
JF
12
9093
PICARD Lola
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
27,20
1./IV
JF
13
9139
MIELCARECK Heloise
A2M
FRA
2002
27,42
2./IV
JF
14
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
27,78
4./III
JF
14
9121
KAISER Pauline
PHAR
FRA
1995
27,78
1./V
SF
16
9089
DE BAILLENCOURT Capucine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
28,04
2./V
JF
17
9144
VIAUX Margaux
UST
FRA
1997
28,12
3./V
SF
18
9096
LECOANET Violaine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1984
28,32
3./IV
SF
19
9228
MELAET Tiffany
RIAAC
BEL
2002
28,74
5./I
JF
20
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
28,81
4./IV
SF
21
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
28,83
4./V
SF
22
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
28,89
5./II
SF
23
9145
CERABONA Clara
UST
FRA
2002
29,03
5./V
JF
24
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
29,33
6./II
SF
25
9150
VIOLIER Victoria
AS Cheminots Metz
FRA
1995
29,62
5./IV
SF
26
9207
LUTZ Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
29,66
6./IV
SF
27
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
29,81
6./V
SF
28
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
31,38
5./III
SF
29
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
31,91
6./III
SF
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,55
1./I
SF
2
9015
BONHOMME Catherine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1996
25,58
3./I
SF
3
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,96
3./II
SF
4
9178
SEMSCH Maya
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
26,07
1./III
SF
5
9121
KAISER Pauline
PHAR
FRA
1995
27,78
1./V
SF
6
9144
VIAUX Margaux
UST
FRA
1997
28,12
3./V
SF
7
9096
LECOANET Violaine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1984
28,32
3./IV
SF
8
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
28,81
4./IV
SF
9
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
28,83
4./V
SF
10
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
28,89
5./II
SF
11
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
29,33
6./II
SF
12
9150
VIOLIER Victoria
AS Cheminots Metz
FRA
1995
29,62
5./IV
SF
13
9207
LUTZ Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
29,66
6./IV
SF
14
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
29,81
6./V
SF
15
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
31,38
5./III
SF
16
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
31,91
6./III
SF
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9130
PÜTZ Fabiana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
25,65
1./II
EF
2
9131
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
25,89
2./II
EF
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9177
KWOFIE Cynthia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
24,59
2./I
JF
2
9081
REIP Thelma
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
26,38
4./II
JF
3
9082
MARTINEZ Lisa
HF Verviers
BEL
2002
26,40
2./III
JF
4
9094
VOISIN Pauline
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
26,61
3./III
JF
5
9165
FEKNER Lou-Anne
AThlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2001
26,89
4./I
JF
6
9093
PICARD Lola
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
27,20
1./IV
JF
7
9139
MIELCARECK Heloise
A2M
FRA
2002
27,42
2./IV
JF
8
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
27,78
4./III
JF
9
9089
DE BAILLENCOURT Capucine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
28,04
2./V
JF
10
9228
MELAET Tiffany
RIAAC
BEL
2002
28,74
5./I
JF
11
9145
CERABONA Clara
UST
FRA
2002
29,03
5./V
JF
14:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,55
SF
2
9177
KWOFIE Cynthia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
24,59
JF
3
9015
BONHOMME Catherine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1996
25,58
SF
4
9165
FEKNER Lou-Anne
AThlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2001
26,89
JF
5
9228
MELAET Tiffany
RIAAC
BEL
2002
28,74
JF
14:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9130
PÜTZ Fabiana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
25,65
EF
2
9131
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
25,89
EF
3
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,96
SF
4
9081
REIP Thelma
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
26,38
JF
5
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
28,89
SF
6
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
29,33
SF
14:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9178
SEMSCH Maya
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
26,07
SF
2
9082
MARTINEZ Lisa
HF Verviers
BEL
2002
26,40
JF
3
9094
VOISIN Pauline
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
26,61
JF
4
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
27,78
JF
5
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
31,38
SF
6
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
31,91
SF
14:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9093
PICARD Lola
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
27,20
JF
2
9139
MIELCARECK Heloise
A2M
FRA
2002
27,42
JF
3
9096
LECOANET Violaine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1984
28,32
SF
4
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
28,81
SF
5
9150
VIOLIER Victoria
AS Cheminots Metz
FRA
1995
29,62
SF
6
9207
LUTZ Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
29,66
SF
14:08 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9121
KAISER Pauline
PHAR
FRA
1995
27,78
SF
2
9089
DE BAILLENCOURT Capucine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
28,04
JF
3
9144
VIAUX Margaux
UST
FRA
1997
28,12
SF
4
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
28,83
SF
5
9145
CERABONA Clara
UST
FRA
2002
29,03
JF
6
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
29,81
SF