60m SM, EM, JM Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
08.02.2020 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9280
HARTMANN Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
6,66
1./I
EM
2
9132
HOFFMANN Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
6,87
2./I
SM
3
9191
LEWANDOWSKI Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
6,88
3./I
EM
4
9137
DIARRA Papa-Madieye
A2M
FRA
1996
6,90
4./I
SM
5
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
6,97
5./I
SM
6
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,06
6./I
SM
7
9098
RENARD Victor
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1998
7,09
1./II
EM
8
9142
KHOULALI Amin
ACHM
FRA
1999
7,18
2./II
EM
9
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
7,19
4./II
SM
9
9080
GIRO Arthur
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
2003
7,19
3./II
SM
11
9076
LÉONARD Nicolas
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1998
7,21
1./III
EM
12
9147
DAUBIE Aymeric
ASSA
FRA
1997
7,23
5./II
SM
13
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
7,25
2./III
EM
14
3397
SAÏDY Noah
CAB
BEL
1999
7,26
7./I
EM
15
9123
HENNION Rémi
PHAR
FRA
1999
7,27
3./III
EM
16
8779
PHOMMASONE Alek
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1999
7,30
4./III
EM
17
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,35
1./IV
JM
17
9179
LOTZ Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
1993
7,35
6./II
SM
19
9138
GANGLOFF Sacha
A2M
FRA
2001
7,36
2./IV
JM
20
9102
BORDELLÈS Nicolas
Coquelicot 42
FRA
1997
7,39
3./IV
SM
20
9116
ANTOINE Hugo
A2M
FRA
2002
7,39
1./VI
JM
22
9176
WOLF Guy
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
7,40
7./II
JM
23
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,41
4./IV
JM
23
9155
KEISER Maurice Enzo
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
7,41
5./III
SM
25
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
7,42
8./I
SM
26
9097
NICOLAS Ken
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1998
7,44
6./III
EM
27
8786
LAVIGNE Simon
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2001
7,45
8./II
JM
28
8826
GEORGES Bastien
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2002
7,47
1./V
JM
29
9090
FOGUENNE Jacob
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
7,49
2./V
EM
30
9084
MOHRING Noé
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
7,51
3./V
EM
31
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
7,54
5./IV
EM
32
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
7,55
6./IV
JM
33
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
7,56
4./V
SM
34
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
7,61
7./III
SM
35
9156
FONTAINE Aymeric
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
7,65
5./V
JM
36
9146
LEGER Corentin
UST
FRA
1994
7,66
7./IV
SM
37
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
7,80
6./V
SM
38
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
7,83
7./V
EM
39
9100
RONGY Nicolas
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1997
7,86
8./IV
SM
40
9119
TOUATI Isaac
A2M
FRA
2002
7,90
2./VI
JM
41
2669
GRIERRE Frédéric Valentin
CSL
FRA
1992
7,98
8./V
SM
42
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
8,02
3./VI
SM
43
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
8,04
4./VI
SM
44
9167
COLLINET Thomas
ASSA
FRA
1974
8,45
5./VI
SM
45
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
8,58
6./VI
SM
46
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
8,97
7./VI
EM
9118
SAOUCHI Nacim
A2M
FRA
2002
n.a.
JM
9148
CARLIN Loris
CAC
FRA
2002
n.a.
JM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9132
HOFFMANN Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
6,87
2./I
SM
2
9137
DIARRA Papa-Madieye
A2M
FRA
1996
6,90
4./I
SM
3
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
6,97
5./I
SM
4
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,06
6./I
SM
5
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
7,19
4./II
SM
5
9080
GIRO Arthur
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
2003
7,19
3./II
SM
7
9147
DAUBIE Aymeric
ASSA
FRA
1997
7,23
5./II
SM
8
9179
LOTZ Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
1993
7,35
6./II
SM
9
9102
BORDELLÈS Nicolas
Coquelicot 42
FRA
1997
7,39
3./IV
SM
10
9155
KEISER Maurice Enzo
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
7,41
5./III
SM
11
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
7,42
8./I
SM
12
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
7,56
4./V
SM
13
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
7,61
7./III
SM
14
9146
LEGER Corentin
UST
FRA
1994
7,66
7./IV
SM
15
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
7,80
6./V
SM
16
9100
RONGY Nicolas
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1997
7,86
8./IV
SM
17
2669
GRIERRE Frédéric Valentin
CSL
FRA
1992
7,98
8./V
SM
18
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
8,02
3./VI
SM
19
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
8,04
4./VI
SM
20
9167
COLLINET Thomas
ASSA
FRA
1974
8,45
5./VI
SM
21
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
8,58
6./VI
SM
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9280
HARTMANN Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
6,66
1./I
EM
2
9191
LEWANDOWSKI Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
6,88
3./I
EM
3
9098
RENARD Victor
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1998
7,09
1./II
EM
4
9142
KHOULALI Amin
ACHM
FRA
1999
7,18
2./II
EM
5
9076
LÉONARD Nicolas
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1998
7,21
1./III
EM
6
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
7,25
2./III
EM
7
3397
SAÏDY Noah
CAB
BEL
1999
7,26
7./I
EM
8
9123
HENNION Rémi
PHAR
FRA
1999
7,27
3./III
EM
9
8779
PHOMMASONE Alek
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1999
7,30
4./III
EM
10
9097
NICOLAS Ken
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1998
7,44
6./III
EM
11
9090
FOGUENNE Jacob
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
7,49
2./V
EM
12
9084
MOHRING Noé
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
7,51
3./V
EM
13
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
7,54
5./IV
EM
14
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
7,83
7./V
EM
15
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
8,97
7./VI
EM
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,35
1./IV
JM
2
9138
GANGLOFF Sacha
A2M
FRA
2001
7,36
2./IV
JM
3
9116
ANTOINE Hugo
A2M
FRA
2002
7,39
1./VI
JM
4
9176
WOLF Guy
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
7,40
7./II
JM
5
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,41
4./IV
JM
6
8786
LAVIGNE Simon
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2001
7,45
8./II
JM
7
8826
GEORGES Bastien
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2002
7,47
1./V
JM
8
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
7,55
6./IV
JM
9
9156
FONTAINE Aymeric
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
7,65
5./V
JM
10
9119
TOUATI Isaac
A2M
FRA
2002
7,90
2./VI
JM
9118
SAOUCHI Nacim
A2M
FRA
2002
n.a.
JM
9148
CARLIN Loris
CAC
FRA
2002
n.a.
JM
17:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9280
HARTMANN Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
6,66
EM
2
9132
HOFFMANN Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
6,87
SM
3
9191
LEWANDOWSKI Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
6,88
EM
4
9137
DIARRA Papa-Madieye
A2M
FRA
1996
6,90
SM
5
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
6,97
SM
6
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,06
SM
7
3397
SAÏDY Noah
CAB
BEL
1999
7,26
EM
8
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
7,42
SM
17:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9098
RENARD Victor
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1998
7,09
EM
2
9142
KHOULALI Amin
ACHM
FRA
1999
7,18
EM
3
9080
GIRO Arthur
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
2003
7,19
SM
4
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
7,19
SM
5
9147
DAUBIE Aymeric
ASSA
FRA
1997
7,23
SM
6
9179
LOTZ Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
1993
7,35
SM
7
9176
WOLF Guy
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
7,40
JM
8
8786
LAVIGNE Simon
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2001
7,45
JM
17:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9076
LÉONARD Nicolas
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1998
7,21
EM
2
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
7,25
EM
3
9123
HENNION Rémi
PHAR
FRA
1999
7,27
EM
4
8779
PHOMMASONE Alek
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1999
7,30
EM
5
9155
KEISER Maurice Enzo
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
7,41
SM
6
9097
NICOLAS Ken
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1998
7,44
EM
7
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
7,61
SM
9148
CARLIN Loris
CAC
FRA
2002
n.a.
JM
17:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,35
JM
2
9138
GANGLOFF Sacha
A2M
FRA
2001
7,36
JM
3
9102
BORDELLÈS Nicolas
Coquelicot 42
FRA
1997
7,39
SM
4
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,41
JM
5
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
7,54
EM
6
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
7,55
JM
7
9146
LEGER Corentin
UST
FRA
1994
7,66
SM
8
9100
RONGY Nicolas
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1997
7,86
SM
17:08 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
8826
GEORGES Bastien
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2002
7,47
JM
2
9090
FOGUENNE Jacob
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
7,49
EM
3
9084
MOHRING Noé
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
7,51
EM
4
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
7,56
SM
5
9156
FONTAINE Aymeric
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
7,65
JM
6
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
7,80
SM
7
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
7,83
EM
8
2669
GRIERRE Frédéric Valentin
CSL
FRA
1992
7,98
SM
17:10 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9116
ANTOINE Hugo
A2M
FRA
2002
7,39
JM
2
9119
TOUATI Isaac
A2M
FRA
2002
7,90
JM
3
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
8,02
SM
4
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
8,04
SM
5
9167
COLLINET Thomas
ASSA
FRA
1974
8,45
SM
6
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
8,58
SM
7
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
8,97
EM
9118
SAOUCHI Nacim
A2M
FRA
2002
n.a.
JM