200m SF, EF, JF Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,75
1./I
2
9015
BERTHEAU Louise Anne
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
24,79
2./I
3
9074
SCHARFF Marilena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1992
25,80
1./II
4
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
25,93
2./II
4
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,93
3./II
6
9121
LAMBOUR Emma
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
26,08
3./I
7
9164
LEBON Aurélie
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
26,10
4./I
8
9084
FUZELIER Elodie
ES Thaon
FRA
1994
26,18
4./II
9
9093
FICKERS Lisa
HF Verviers
BEL
1996
26,57
1./III
10
9133
SERRA Martina
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1999
26,99
5./II
11
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
27,04
1./IV
12
9180
FRITSCH Charline
S2A/ASPTT Strasbourg
FRA
2001
27,09
5./I
13
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
27,23
2./III
14
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
27,30
3./III
15
9129
FÜLLGRAF Nathalie
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
27,53
1./V
16
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
27,61
2./IV
17
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,66
3./IV
18
9063
MIELCARECK Héloïse
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2002
27,69
6./II
19
9038
HEUCHER Charlotte
PST Trier
GER
2002
27,77
1./VI
20
9128
KOPPLER Valerie
USC Freiburg
GER
2003
27,90
4./III
21
9037
KUPCZIK Rebecca
PST Trier
GER
2001
27,99
2./V
22
9005
AUMAILLE Kathy
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
1974
28,04
3./V
23
9122
RUOFF Elodie
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
28,15
4./IV
24
9057
LECOANET Violaine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1984
28,24
4./V
25
9112
GLAUDA Fanny
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1997
28,43
6./I
26
9109
GONELLA Claire
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1999
28,78
2./VI
27
9034
FISCHER Anna
PST Trier
GER
2002
28,90
3./VI
28
9046
GÖRGEN Hanna
PST Trier
GER
2002
29,46
5./V
29
9189
ZINSER Hannah
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
29,69
5./IV
30
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
32,30
4./VI
9113
KREYENBIHLER Virginie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
9130
WÜLLBECK Cornelia
USC Freiburg
GER
1991
DNS
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,75
1./I
2
9015
BERTHEAU Louise Anne
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
24,79
2./I
3
9074
SCHARFF Marilena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1992
25,80
1./II
4
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,93
3./II
5
9164
LEBON Aurélie
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
26,10
4./I
6
9084
FUZELIER Elodie
ES Thaon
FRA
1994
26,18
4./II
7
9093
FICKERS Lisa
HF Verviers
BEL
1996
26,57
1./III
8
9128
KOPPLER Valerie
USC Freiburg
GER
2003
27,90
4./III
9
9005
AUMAILLE Kathy
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
1974
28,04
3./V
10
9057
LECOANET Violaine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1984
28,24
4./V
11
9112
GLAUDA Fanny
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1997
28,43
6./I
9113
KREYENBIHLER Virginie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
9130
WÜLLBECK Cornelia
USC Freiburg
GER
1991
DNS
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9133
SERRA Martina
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1999
26,99
5./II
2
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
27,30
3./III
3
9109
GONELLA Claire
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1999
28,78
2./VI
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
25,93
2./II
2
9121
LAMBOUR Emma
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
26,08
3./I
3
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
27,04
1./IV
4
9180
FRITSCH Charline
S2A/ASPTT Strasbourg
FRA
2001
27,09
5./I
5
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
27,23
2./III
6
9129
FÜLLGRAF Nathalie
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
27,53
1./V
7
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
27,61
2./IV
8
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,66
3./IV
9
9063
MIELCARECK Héloïse
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2002
27,69
6./II
10
9038
HEUCHER Charlotte
PST Trier
GER
2002
27,77
1./VI
11
9037
KUPCZIK Rebecca
PST Trier
GER
2001
27,99
2./V
12
9122
RUOFF Elodie
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
28,15
4./IV
13
9034
FISCHER Anna
PST Trier
GER
2002
28,90
3./VI
14
9046
GÖRGEN Hanna
PST Trier
GER
2002
29,46
5./V
15
9189
ZINSER Hannah
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
29,69
5./IV
16
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
32,30
4./VI
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,75
2
9015
BERTHEAU Louise Anne
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
24,79
3
9121
LAMBOUR Emma
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
26,08
4
9164
LEBON Aurélie
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
26,10
5
9180
FRITSCH Charline
S2A/ASPTT Strasbourg
FRA
2001
27,09
6
9112
GLAUDA Fanny
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1997
28,43
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9074
SCHARFF Marilena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1992
25,80
2
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
25,93
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,93
4
9084
FUZELIER Elodie
ES Thaon
FRA
1994
26,18
5
9133
SERRA Martina
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1999
26,99
6
9063
MIELCARECK Héloïse
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2002
27,69
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9093
FICKERS Lisa
HF Verviers
BEL
1996
26,57
2
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
27,23
3
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
27,30
4
9128
KOPPLER Valerie
USC Freiburg
GER
2003
27,90
9113
KREYENBIHLER Virginie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
9130
WÜLLBECK Cornelia
USC Freiburg
GER
1991
DNS
Timed Heat 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
27,04
2
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
27,61
3
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,66
4
9122
RUOFF Elodie
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
28,15
5
9189
ZINSER Hannah
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
29,69
Timed Heat 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9129
FÜLLGRAF Nathalie
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
27,53
2
9037
KUPCZIK Rebecca
PST Trier
GER
2001
27,99
3
9005
AUMAILLE Kathy
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
1974
28,04
4
9057
LECOANET Violaine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1984
28,24
5
9046
GÖRGEN Hanna
PST Trier
GER
2002
29,46
Timed Heat 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9038
HEUCHER Charlotte
PST Trier
GER
2002
27,77
2
9109
GONELLA Claire
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1999
28,78
3
9034
FISCHER Anna
PST Trier
GER
2002
28,90
4
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
32,30