800m SF, EF, JF Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9023
SIX Alice
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1990
2:11,80
1./I
2
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:12,02
2./I
3
9128
KOPPLER Valerie
USC Freiburg
GER
2003
2:13,13
3./I
4
9020
KINZELIN Justine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1998
2:13,48
4./I
5
9078
RENAUX Anaïs
EFSRA
FRA
1997
2:15,10
5./I
6
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
2:15,86
6./I
7
9118
BERTRAND Margot
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2001
2:17,56
1./II
8
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
2:18,77
7./I
9
9052
REUTER Mona
PST Trier
GER
1989
2:20,81
2./II
10
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
2:24,50
3./II
11
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
2:25,27
4./II
12
9016
BLAISE Clemence
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
2:25,86
5./II
13
9053
THIELEN Anna
PST Trier
GER
1999
2:35,58
6./II
14
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
2:42,17
7./II
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9023
SIX Alice
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1990
2:11,80
1./I
2
9128
KOPPLER Valerie
USC Freiburg
GER
2003
2:13,13
3./I
3
9078
RENAUX Anaïs
EFSRA
FRA
1997
2:15,10
5./I
4
9052
REUTER Mona
PST Trier
GER
1989
2:20,81
2./II
5
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
2:25,27
4./II
6
9016
BLAISE Clemence
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
2:25,86
5./II
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9020
KINZELIN Justine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1998
2:13,48
4./I
2
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
2:18,77
7./I
3
9053
THIELEN Anna
PST Trier
GER
1999
2:35,58
6./II
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:12,02
2./I
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
2:15,86
6./I
3
9118
BERTRAND Margot
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2001
2:17,56
1./II
4
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
2:24,50
3./II
5
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
2:42,17
7./II
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9023
SIX Alice
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1990
2:11,80
2
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:12,02
3
9128
KOPPLER Valerie
USC Freiburg
GER
2003
2:13,13
4
9020
KINZELIN Justine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1998
2:13,48
5
9078
RENAUX Anaïs
EFSRA
FRA
1997
2:15,10
6
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
2:15,86
7
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
2:18,77
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9118
BERTRAND Margot
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2001
2:17,56
2
9052
REUTER Mona
PST Trier
GER
1989
2:20,81
3
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
2:24,50
4
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
2:25,27
5
9016
BLAISE Clemence
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
2:25,86
6
9053
THIELEN Anna
PST Trier
GER
1999
2:35,58
7
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
2:42,17