200m Minimes fem. Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9151
FRANSOT Camille
UST
FRA
2005
26,43
1./I
2
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
28,18
1./II
3
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
28,73
2./I
4
9250
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
29,01
2./II
5
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
29,53
1./IV
6
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
29,68
3./I
7
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
29,78
3./II
8
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
29,95
1./III
9
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
30,10
4./II
10
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
30,19
5./II
11
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
30,21
2./IV
12
3025
REALI Emma
CSL
ITA
2006
30,45
3./IV
13
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
30,61
4./I
14
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
30,75
4./IV
15
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
30,81
2./III
16
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
30,97
6./II
17
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
31,03
3./III
18
2540
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
32,26
4./III
19
9069
LOUIS Claire
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2006
33,08
5./I
20
9068
VINCENT Madeline
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2006
33,33
6./I
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9151
FRANSOT Camille
UST
FRA
2005
26,43
2
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
28,73
3
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
29,68
4
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
30,61
5
9069
LOUIS Claire
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2006
33,08
6
9068
VINCENT Madeline
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2006
33,33
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
28,18
2
9250
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
29,01
3
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
29,78
4
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
30,10
5
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
30,19
6
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
30,97
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
29,95
2
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
30,81
3
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
31,03
4
2540
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
32,26
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
Timed Heat 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
29,53
2
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
30,21
3
3025
REALI Emma
CSL
ITA
2006
30,45
4
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
30,75