200m SM, EM, JM Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9072
BEY Augustin
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1995
21,60
1./I
2
9181
TANO Mehdi
S2A/ASPTT Strasbourg
FRA
1997
21,74
1./II
3
9106
SKUPIN-ALFA Milo
LG Offenburg
GER
1999
21,88
2./I
4
9163
PAQUOT Jordan
Seraing
BEL
1998
21,90
3./I
5
9125
BULIK Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
22,02
2./II
6
9162
DEGAVRE Lionel
Seraing
BEL
1995
22,05
4./I
7
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
22,23
1./IV
8
9107
BITTERBERG Simon
LG Offenburg
GER
1997
22,27
3./II
9
9126
WILKER Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
22,57
5./I
10
9124
CHRISTOPHE Baptiste
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2000
22,67
4./II
11
9119
ISEL Victor
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
22,73
1./III
12
9096
PRÖVE Björn
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,79
5./II
13
9127
LANGE Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
22,87
6./I
14
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
22,95
2./IV
15
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
23,02
2./III
16
9149
FRANSOT Thomas
UST
FRA
2001
23,24
3./III
17
9167
ALHON Jeremy
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
23,29
1./VI
18
9148
FALL Djibril
AVEC
SEN
1997
23,42
3./IV
19
9094
FAUSTA Jordan
Talange Athlétisme
FRA
2001
23,47
1./V
20
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
23,57
2./V
21
9183
HENNION Remi
PHAR
FRA
1999
23,59
4./IV
22
9120
ISEL Simon
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
23,60
6./II
23
9141
KRIER Aurélien
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
23,73
1./VII
24
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
23,75
2./VI
25
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
23,78
2./VII
25
9114
ALTBIESS Jeremie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
23,78
1./VIII
27
9182
BAECHER Adrien
S2A/ASPTT Strasbourg
FRA
2001
23,84
4./III
28
9140
MUNIER Yohan
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
23,85
5./III
29
9028
LOMBARD Rodolphe
US Toul
FRA
2001
23,88
3./V
30
9131
SILVESTRE ALVES William
USC Freiburg
GER
1990
23,90
4./V
31
9158
LAVISSE Bruno
Angers Athlé
FRA
1990
23,95
3./VI
32
9026
LEIDINGER Alexander
PST Trier
GER
1994
24,02
4./VI
33
9184
OUSMAN Adoumba
FC Mulhouse
FRA
2001
24,10
5./V
34
9108
CALZAS Yoann
EA Cergy Pontoise Athlétisme
FRA
1999
24,13
6./IV
34
9152
JONLET Corentin
RFCL
BEL
1992
24,13
5./IV
36
9123
BARBONE Nathan
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
24,31
2./VIII
37
9142
ANTOINE Hugo
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
24,44
3./VII
38
9190
BEBIASHVILI Themo
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
24,61
5./VI
39
9090
FOGUENNE Jacob
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
24,70
4./VII
40
9003
AUMAILLE Pierre
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
1973
25,14
5./VII
41
9018
MORINA Veson
PST Trier
GER
2002
25,19
3./VIII
42
9165
LAWSON Jean Luc
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
25,27
6./VI
43
9116
PUECH Matthieu
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1979
25,71
4./VIII
44
9138
TOUATI Isaac
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
25,76
1./IX
45
9111
OTTMANN Leo
AS Strasbourg
FRA
2000
25,90
2./IX
46
9188
OPOTA Dieudonné
CSL
FRA
1979
26,34
5./VIII
47
9178
JADOUL Emerick
ULA
BEL
1996
27,24
3./IX
48
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
31,24
4./IX
9097
PLATE Gabriel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
2669
GRIERRE Frédéric Valentin
CSL
FRA
1992
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
9150
MARTIGNON Hugo
UST
FRA
2002
DNS
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9072
BEY Augustin
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1995
21,60
1./I
2
9181
TANO Mehdi
S2A/ASPTT Strasbourg
FRA
1997
21,74
1./II
3
9125
BULIK Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
22,02
2./II
4
9162
DEGAVRE Lionel
Seraing
BEL
1995
22,05
4./I
5
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
22,23
1./IV
6
9107
BITTERBERG Simon
LG Offenburg
GER
1997
22,27
3./II
7
9126
WILKER Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
22,57
5./I
8
9096
PRÖVE Björn
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,79
5./II
9
9127
LANGE Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
22,87
6./I
10
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
23,02
2./III
11
9148
FALL Djibril
AVEC
SEN
1997
23,42
3./IV
12
9114
ALTBIESS Jeremie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
23,78
1./VIII
13
9131
SILVESTRE ALVES William
USC Freiburg
GER
1990
23,90
4./V
14
9158
LAVISSE Bruno
Angers Athlé
FRA
1990
23,95
3./VI
15
9026
LEIDINGER Alexander
PST Trier
GER
1994
24,02
4./VI
16
9152
JONLET Corentin
RFCL
BEL
1992
24,13
5./IV
17
9003
AUMAILLE Pierre
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
1973
25,14
5./VII
18
9116
PUECH Matthieu
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1979
25,71
4./VIII
19
9188
OPOTA Dieudonné
CSL
FRA
1979
26,34
5./VIII
20
9178
JADOUL Emerick
ULA
BEL
1996
27,24
3./IX
2669
GRIERRE Frédéric Valentin
CSL
FRA
1992
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9106
SKUPIN-ALFA Milo
LG Offenburg
GER
1999
21,88
2./I
2
9163
PAQUOT Jordan
Seraing
BEL
1998
21,90
3./I
3
9124
CHRISTOPHE Baptiste
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2000
22,67
4./II
4
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
22,95
2./IV
5
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
23,57
2./V
6
9183
HENNION Remi
PHAR
FRA
1999
23,59
4./IV
7
9108
CALZAS Yoann
EA Cergy Pontoise Athlétisme
FRA
1999
24,13
6./IV
8
9090
FOGUENNE Jacob
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
24,70
4./VII
9
9111
OTTMANN Leo
AS Strasbourg
FRA
2000
25,90
2./IX
10
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
31,24
4./IX
9097
PLATE Gabriel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9119
ISEL Victor
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
22,73
1./III
2
9149
FRANSOT Thomas
UST
FRA
2001
23,24
3./III
3
9167
ALHON Jeremy
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
23,29
1./VI
4
9094
FAUSTA Jordan
Talange Athlétisme
FRA
2001
23,47
1./V
5
9120
ISEL Simon
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
23,60
6./II
6
9141
KRIER Aurélien
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
23,73
1./VII
7
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
23,75
2./VI
8
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
23,78
2./VII
9
9182
BAECHER Adrien
S2A/ASPTT Strasbourg
FRA
2001
23,84
4./III
10
9140
MUNIER Yohan
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
23,85
5./III
11
9028
LOMBARD Rodolphe
US Toul
FRA
2001
23,88
3./V
12
9184
OUSMAN Adoumba
FC Mulhouse
FRA
2001
24,10
5./V
13
9123
BARBONE Nathan
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
24,31
2./VIII
14
9142
ANTOINE Hugo
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
24,44
3./VII
15
9190
BEBIASHVILI Themo
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
24,61
5./VI
16
9018
MORINA Veson
PST Trier
GER
2002
25,19
3./VIII
17
9165
LAWSON Jean Luc
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
25,27
6./VI
18
9138
TOUATI Isaac
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
25,76
1./IX
9150
MARTIGNON Hugo
UST
FRA
2002
DNS
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9072
BEY Augustin
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1995
21,60
2
9106
SKUPIN-ALFA Milo
LG Offenburg
GER
1999
21,88
3
9163
PAQUOT Jordan
Seraing
BEL
1998
21,90
4
9162
DEGAVRE Lionel
Seraing
BEL
1995
22,05
5
9126
WILKER Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
22,57
6
9127
LANGE Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
22,87
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9181
TANO Mehdi
S2A/ASPTT Strasbourg
FRA
1997
21,74
2
9125
BULIK Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
22,02
3
9107
BITTERBERG Simon
LG Offenburg
GER
1997
22,27
4
9124
CHRISTOPHE Baptiste
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2000
22,67
5
9096
PRÖVE Björn
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,79
6
9120
ISEL Simon
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
23,60
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9119
ISEL Victor
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
22,73
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
23,02
3
9149
FRANSOT Thomas
UST
FRA
2001
23,24
4
9182
BAECHER Adrien
S2A/ASPTT Strasbourg
FRA
2001
23,84
5
9140
MUNIER Yohan
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
23,85
9150
MARTIGNON Hugo
UST
FRA
2002
DNS
Timed Heat 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
22,23
2
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
22,95
3
9148
FALL Djibril
AVEC
SEN
1997
23,42
4
9183
HENNION Remi
PHAR
FRA
1999
23,59
5
9152
JONLET Corentin
RFCL
BEL
1992
24,13
6
9108
CALZAS Yoann
EA Cergy Pontoise Athlétisme
FRA
1999
24,13
Timed Heat 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9094
FAUSTA Jordan
Talange Athlétisme
FRA
2001
23,47
2
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
23,57
3
9028
LOMBARD Rodolphe
US Toul
FRA
2001
23,88
4
9131
SILVESTRE ALVES William
USC Freiburg
GER
1990
23,90
5
9184
OUSMAN Adoumba
FC Mulhouse
FRA
2001
24,10
9097
PLATE Gabriel
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
Timed Heat 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9167
ALHON Jeremy
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
23,29
2
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
23,75
3
9158
LAVISSE Bruno
Angers Athlé
FRA
1990
23,95
4
9026
LEIDINGER Alexander
PST Trier
GER
1994
24,02
5
9190
BEBIASHVILI Themo
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
24,61
6
9165
LAWSON Jean Luc
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
25,27
Timed Heat 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9141
KRIER Aurélien
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
23,73
2
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
23,78
3
9142
ANTOINE Hugo
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
24,44
4
9090
FOGUENNE Jacob
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
24,70
5
9003
AUMAILLE Pierre
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
1973
25,14
2669
GRIERRE Frédéric Valentin
CSL
FRA
1992
DSQ
Rule 163.3b
Timed Heat 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9114
ALTBIESS Jeremie
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1988
23,78
2
9123
BARBONE Nathan
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2002
24,31
3
9018
MORINA Veson
PST Trier
GER
2002
25,19
4
9116
PUECH Matthieu
AS Strasbourg
FRA
1979
25,71
5
9188
OPOTA Dieudonné
CSL
FRA
1979
26,34
Timed Heat 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9138
TOUATI Isaac
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
25,76
2
9111
OTTMANN Leo
AS Strasbourg
FRA
2000
25,90
3
9178
JADOUL Emerick
ULA
BEL
1996
27,24
4
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
31,24