800m SM, EM, JM Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 16:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9148
FALL Djibril
AVEC
SEN
1997
1:53,00
1./I
2
9029
SIX Arthur
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1995
1:53,93
2./I
3
3518
HOFFMANN Luc
CSL
LUX
1987
1:57,65
3./I
4
9036
HEIN Johannes
PST Trier
GER
2000
1:57,66
4./I
5
3671
DEL ALAMO FERNANDEZ Jaime
CSL
ESP
1988
1:57,93
5./I
6
9168
CARPANIN Olivier
SAV Athlétisme Verdun
FRA
2000
2:00,64
1./II
7
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
2:01,60
2./II
8
9058
FUCHS Constantin
PST Trier
GER
2002
2:03,19
3./II
9
9101
THOMAS Florian
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1989
2:03,65
4./II
10
9110
LADANG Mathéo
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1996
2:03,91
6./I
11
9177
LECOQ Maxime
ULA
BEL
2002
2:06,35
1./III
12
9039
KOSTER Andreas
PST Trier
GER
1995
2:06,50
5./II
13
9050
MOLL Felix
PST Trier
GER
2001
2:07,10
2./III
14
9104
VAN DE WOESTYNE Noah
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2002
2:14,67
3./III
15
9159
ABU JAHRUR Abdelwahab
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1979
2:15,29
4./III
16
9102
HUSS Sylvain
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1970
2:15,99
5./III
17
9103
ALEXANDRE Gauthier
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2001
2:17,95
6./II
18
9051
WIRTZ Abraham
PST Trier
GER
2000
2:18,24
6./III
19
9155
COURARD Baptiste
Manhay
BEL
2001
2:28,29
7./III
20
9186
REIP Michel
HF Verviers
BEL
1965
2:51,69
8./III
9124
CHRISTOPHE Baptiste
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2000
n.a.
9054
WERHAN Dominik
PST Trier
GER
1993
n.a.
9035
GINDORF Damian
PST Trier
GER
1994
n.a.
9049
WIRTZ Adrian
PST Trier
GER
1998
n.a.
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9148
FALL Djibril
AVEC
SEN
1997
1:53,00
1./I
2
9029
SIX Arthur
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1995
1:53,93
2./I
3
3518
HOFFMANN Luc
CSL
LUX
1987
1:57,65
3./I
4
3671
DEL ALAMO FERNANDEZ Jaime
CSL
ESP
1988
1:57,93
5./I
5
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
2:01,60
2./II
6
9101
THOMAS Florian
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1989
2:03,65
4./II
7
9110
LADANG Mathéo
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1996
2:03,91
6./I
8
9039
KOSTER Andreas
PST Trier
GER
1995
2:06,50
5./II
9
9159
ABU JAHRUR Abdelwahab
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1979
2:15,29
4./III
10
9102
HUSS Sylvain
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1970
2:15,99
5./III
11
9186
REIP Michel
HF Verviers
BEL
1965
2:51,69
8./III
9054
WERHAN Dominik
PST Trier
GER
1993
n.a.
9035
GINDORF Damian
PST Trier
GER
1994
n.a.
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9036
HEIN Johannes
PST Trier
GER
2000
1:57,66
4./I
2
9168
CARPANIN Olivier
SAV Athlétisme Verdun
FRA
2000
2:00,64
1./II
3
9051
WIRTZ Abraham
PST Trier
GER
2000
2:18,24
6./III
9124
CHRISTOPHE Baptiste
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2000
n.a.
9049
WIRTZ Adrian
PST Trier
GER
1998
n.a.
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9058
FUCHS Constantin
PST Trier
GER
2002
2:03,19
3./II
2
9177
LECOQ Maxime
ULA
BEL
2002
2:06,35
1./III
3
9050
MOLL Felix
PST Trier
GER
2001
2:07,10
2./III
4
9104
VAN DE WOESTYNE Noah
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2002
2:14,67
3./III
5
9103
ALEXANDRE Gauthier
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2001
2:17,95
6./II
6
9155
COURARD Baptiste
Manhay
BEL
2001
2:28,29
7./III
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9148
FALL Djibril
AVEC
SEN
1997
1:53,00
2
9029
SIX Arthur
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1995
1:53,93
3
3518
HOFFMANN Luc
CSL
LUX
1987
1:57,65
4
9036
HEIN Johannes
PST Trier
GER
2000
1:57,66
5
3671
DEL ALAMO FERNANDEZ Jaime
CSL
ESP
1988
1:57,93
6
9110
LADANG Mathéo
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1996
2:03,91
9124
CHRISTOPHE Baptiste
ASSA Sarreguemines
FRA
2000
n.a.
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9168
CARPANIN Olivier
SAV Athlétisme Verdun
FRA
2000
2:00,64
2
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
2:01,60
3
9058
FUCHS Constantin
PST Trier
GER
2002
2:03,19
4
9101
THOMAS Florian
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1989
2:03,65
5
9039
KOSTER Andreas
PST Trier
GER
1995
2:06,50
6
9103
ALEXANDRE Gauthier
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2001
2:17,95
9054
WERHAN Dominik
PST Trier
GER
1993
n.a.
9035
GINDORF Damian
PST Trier
GER
1994
n.a.
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9177
LECOQ Maxime
ULA
BEL
2002
2:06,35
2
9050
MOLL Felix
PST Trier
GER
2001
2:07,10
3
9104
VAN DE WOESTYNE Noah
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2002
2:14,67
4
9159
ABU JAHRUR Abdelwahab
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1979
2:15,29
5
9102
HUSS Sylvain
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1970
2:15,99
6
9051
WIRTZ Abraham
PST Trier
GER
2000
2:18,24
7
9155
COURARD Baptiste
Manhay
BEL
2001
2:28,29
8
9186
REIP Michel
HF Verviers
BEL
1965
2:51,69
9049
WIRTZ Adrian
PST Trier
GER
1998
n.a.