Long Jump SM, EM, JM Final
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 17:40 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9072
BEY Augustin
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1995
7,72
1./I
x
x
7,68
7,72
x
x
SM
2
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
6,64
2./I
x
6,45
6,63
x
6,64
6,58
JM
3
9167
ALHON Jeremy
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
6,42
3./I
x
6,31
6,42
6,33
6,20
6,41
JM
4
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
6,42
4./I
6,09
6,16
6,19
6,29
6,42
x
EM
5
9190
BEBIASHVILI Themo
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
6,17
5./I
6,01
6,12
6,17
x
6,13
6,08
JM
6
9165
LAWSON Jean Luc
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
6,03
6./I
6,03
x
5,92
5,54
5,78
-
JM
7
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
5,85
7./I
5,72
5,76
5,85
5,83
5,71
5,65
EM
8
2410
VILVENS Eric
CAS
LUX
1992
5,60
8./I
5,49
5,60
5,47
x
x
x
SM
9
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
5,57
9./I
5,23
5,51
5,47
5,57
5,52
5,46
SM
10
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
5,27
10./I
x
5,13
4,97
x
5,07
5,27
JM
11
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
5,18
11./I
4,20
5,18
4,66
4,84
4,91
x
JM
9149
FRANSOT Thomas
UST
FRA
2001
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JM
9028
LOMBARD Rodolphe
US Toul
FRA
2001
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9072
BEY Augustin
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1995
7,72
1./I
x
x
7,68
7,72
x
x
SM
2
2410
VILVENS Eric
CAS
LUX
1992
5,60
8./I
5,49
5,60
5,47
x
x
x
SM
3
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
5,57
9./I
5,23
5,51
5,47
5,57
5,52
5,46
SM
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
6,42
4./I
6,09
6,16
6,19
6,29
6,42
x
EM
2
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
5,85
7./I
5,72
5,76
5,85
5,83
5,71
5,65
EM
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
6,64
2./I
x
6,45
6,63
x
6,64
6,58
JM
2
9167
ALHON Jeremy
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
6,42
3./I
x
6,31
6,42
6,33
6,20
6,41
JM
3
9190
BEBIASHVILI Themo
USC Freiburg
GER
2001
6,17
5./I
6,01
6,12
6,17
x
6,13
6,08
JM
4
9165
LAWSON Jean Luc
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
6,03
6./I
6,03
x
5,92
5,54
5,78
-
JM
5
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
5,27
10./I
x
5,13
4,97
x
5,07
5,27
JM
6
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
5,18
11./I
4,20
5,18
4,66
4,84
4,91
x
JM
9149
FRANSOT Thomas
UST
FRA
2001
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JM
9028
LOMBARD Rodolphe
US Toul
FRA
2001
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JM