60m Hurdles Scolaires fem. Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
05.01.2020 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,49
1./I
2
9035
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
10,60
2./I
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
11,01
3./I
4
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
11,05
1./II
5
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
11,15
1./III
6
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,20
4./I
7
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
12,62
2./III
8
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
12,77
5./I
9
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
12,91
3./III
10
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
13,32
2./II
11
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
13,47
3./II
12
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,48
4./II
13
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,51
4./III
14
1317
VANDENDAEL Elisa Emily
CSL
BEL
2007
13,58
6./I
15
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,90
5./II
16
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
13,95
5./III
17
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,27
6./III
18
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
14,89
6./II
19
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
17,25
7./I
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
n.a.
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
n.a.
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
n.a.
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
n.a.
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,49
2
9035
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
10,60
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
11,01
4
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,20
5
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
12,77
6
1317
VANDENDAEL Elisa Emily
CSL
BEL
2007
13,58
7
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
17,25
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
n.a.
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
11,05
2
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
13,32
3
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
13,47
4
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,48
5
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,90
6
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
14,89
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
n.a.
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
n.a.
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
11,15
2
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
12,62
3
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
12,91
4
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,51
5
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
13,95
6
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,27
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
n.a.