400m SF, EF, JF Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
05.01.2020 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
57,95
1./I
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
59,23
2./I
3
9007
KURDELBAUM Lea
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1999
59,79
3./I
4
9107
SERRA Martina
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1999
60,68
4./I
5
9108
RAIMONDI Zoé
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2000
61,35
1./II
6
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
63,18
2./II
7
9010
PRANG Svenja
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1983
65,01
3./II
8
9066
DURAND Joy
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2001
65,55
4./II
9
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
67,75
1./III
10
9109
LOISEL Marion
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1994
68,62
2./III
11
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
69,17
3./III
12
9046
GÖRGEN Hanna
PST Trier
GER
2002
69,30
4./III
9008
BRODA Bianca
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1986
n.a.
9056
VOISIN Pauline
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
n.a.
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9010
PRANG Svenja
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1983
65,01
3./II
2
9109
LOISEL Marion
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1994
68,62
2./III
9008
BRODA Bianca
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1986
n.a.
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9007
KURDELBAUM Lea
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1999
59,79
3./I
2
9107
SERRA Martina
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1999
60,68
4./I
3
9108
RAIMONDI Zoé
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2000
61,35
1./II
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
57,95
1./I
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
59,23
2./I
3
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
63,18
2./II
4
9066
DURAND Joy
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2001
65,55
4./II
5
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
67,75
1./III
6
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
69,17
3./III
7
9046
GÖRGEN Hanna
PST Trier
GER
2002
69,30
4./III
9056
VOISIN Pauline
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
n.a.
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
57,95
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
59,23
3
9007
KURDELBAUM Lea
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1999
59,79
4
9107
SERRA Martina
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1999
60,68
9008
BRODA Bianca
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1986
n.a.
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9108
RAIMONDI Zoé
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2000
61,35
2
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
63,18
3
9010
PRANG Svenja
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1983
65,01
4
9066
DURAND Joy
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2001
65,55
9056
VOISIN Pauline
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
n.a.
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
67,75
2
9109
LOISEL Marion
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1994
68,62
3
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
69,17
4
9046
GÖRGEN Hanna
PST Trier
GER
2002
69,30