Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m SM, EM, JM Intermediate Heats
Ergebnisliste
05.01.2020 18:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
7,12
Q
1./I
2
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
7,18
Q
1./II
3
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
7,25
Q
2./I
3
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,25
q
3./I
5
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
7,27
Q
2./II
6
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
7,37
q
3./II
7
9004
KRIER Aurélien
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
7,42
q
4./I
8
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
7,43
q
5./I
9
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,49
4./II
10
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,55
5./II
11
9003
MUNIER Yohan
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
7,56
6./I
12
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
7,57
6./II
13
1195
SCHWARZ Florian
CAB
LUX
2000
7,61
7./I
14
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
7,64
7./II
15
9001
TOUATI Isaac
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
7,83
8./II
1307
GOLDWIN IGNASIUS Goldshajan
CSL
SRI
1999
n.a.
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
7,12
Q
1./I
2
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
7,18
Q
1./II
3
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,25
q
3./I
4
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
7,27
Q
2./II
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
7,25
Q
2./I
2
1195
SCHWARZ Florian
CAB
LUX
2000
7,61
7./I
3
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
7,64
7./II
1307
GOLDWIN IGNASIUS Goldshajan
CSL
SRI
1999
n.a.
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
7,37
q
3./II
2
9004
KRIER Aurélien
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
7,42
q
4./I
3
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
7,43
q
5./I
4
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,49
4./II
5
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,55
5./II
6
9003
MUNIER Yohan
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
7,56
6./I
7
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
7,57
6./II
8
9001
TOUATI Isaac
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
7,83
8./II
Intermediate Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
7,12
Q
2
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
7,25
Q
3
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
7,25
q
4
9004
KRIER Aurélien
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
7,42
q
5
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
7,43
q
6
9003
MUNIER Yohan
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
7,56
7
1195
SCHWARZ Florian
CAB
LUX
2000
7,61
1307
GOLDWIN IGNASIUS Goldshajan
CSL
SRI
1999
n.a.
Intermediate Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
7,18
Q
2
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
7,27
Q
3
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
7,37
q
4
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
7,49
5
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
7,55
6
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
7,57
7
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
7,64
8
9001
TOUATI Isaac
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
7,83