600m Men Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
20.12.2019 20:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9092
HENEN Samy
CAB
BEL
1995
1:22,55
1./I
2
1375
DJAZOULI Aymen
CSL
LUX
1998
1:23,43
2./I
3
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
1:25,13
3./I
4
9060
GÜTSCHOW Adrian
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2000
1:25,28
1./II
5
9064
LEYSER Tim-Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
1:27,83
4./I
6
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
1:29,97
2./II
7
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
1:31,41
3./II
8
1541
HERARD Noah
CELTIC
LUX
2003
1:32,30
1./IV
9
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
1:32,53
4./II
10
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
1:32,85
2./IV
11
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1:33,81
1./III
12
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
1:35,07
1./V
13
9061
SCHLEDORN Felix
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2003
1:37,04
5./II
14
9083
ABU JAHRUR Abdelwahab
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1979
1:37,08
2./III
15
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
1:37,45
3./III
16
9043
ADAM Philipp
TG KONZ
GER
2005
1:38,41
6./II
17
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
1:38,83
2./V
18
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
1:44,75
4./III
19
9041
LEITZ Florian
PS Trier
GER
2006
1:51,39
3./IV
20
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1:52,56
4./IV
21
9084
LUYASU Yannick
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1996
1:57,34
5./III
22
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
2:04,72
3./V
23
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:07,16
4./V
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
disq.
Rule 163,3b
9091
DEL ALAMO Jaime Luis
CSL
ESP
1988
disq.
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9092
HENEN Samy
CAB
BEL
1995
1:22,55
2
1375
DJAZOULI Aymen
CSL
LUX
1998
1:23,43
3
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
1:25,13
4
9064
LEYSER Tim-Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
1:27,83
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
disq.
Rule 163,3b
9091
DEL ALAMO Jaime Luis
CSL
ESP
1988
disq.
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9060
GÜTSCHOW Adrian
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2000
1:25,28
2
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
1:29,97
3
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
1:31,41
4
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
1:32,53
5
9061
SCHLEDORN Felix
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2003
1:37,04
6
9043
ADAM Philipp
TG KONZ
GER
2005
1:38,41
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1:33,81
2
9083
ABU JAHRUR Abdelwahab
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1979
1:37,08
3
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
1:37,45
4
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
1:44,75
5
9084
LUYASU Yannick
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1996
1:57,34
Timed Heat 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1541
HERARD Noah
CELTIC
LUX
2003
1:32,30
2
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
1:32,85
3
9041
LEITZ Florian
PS Trier
GER
2006
1:51,39
4
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1:52,56
Timed Heat 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
1:35,07
2
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
1:38,83
3
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
2:04,72
4
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:07,16