600m Women Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
20.12.2019 20:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1096
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC
LUX
1996
1:33,60
1./I
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
1:37,38
2./I
3
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
1:39,95
3./I
4
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
1:40,45
4./I
5
9010
DOM MODI Nadège
RCABW
BEL
2002
1:41,07
5./I
6
9044
ELMER Leonie
TG KONZ
GER
2003
1:45,10
1./II
7
9012
LAMBERT Kylie
RCABW
BEL
2004
1:45,39
6./I
8
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1:47,78
2./II
9
9005
FLAMENT Lili
RCABW
BEL
2006
1:48,95
3./II
10
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
1:50,33
4./II
11
9029
FRANZ Paula
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2005
1:51,40
5./II
12
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
1:52,90
1./III
13
9058
WIEGMANN Lara
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
1:53,11
2./III
14
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
1:53,79
3./III
15
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
1:55,53
1./IV
16
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
1:57,20
4./III
17
2544
DROSTE Helena
CSL
LUX
2004
1:58,03
5./III
18
3017
QUIDACIOLU Marie
CSL
FRA
2005
2:06,65
2./IV
19
3660
BARRETT-HAYES Kristina
CSL
LUX
2005
2:11,85
3./IV
20
2961
KARL Emma
CSL
LUX
2006
2:14,80
4./IV
21
3198
HULEWICZ Weronika
CSL
POL
2005
2:16,10
5./IV
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1096
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC
LUX
1996
1:33,60
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
1:37,38
3
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
1:39,95
4
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
1:40,45
5
9010
DOM MODI Nadège
RCABW
BEL
2002
1:41,07
6
9012
LAMBERT Kylie
RCABW
BEL
2004
1:45,39
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9044
ELMER Leonie
TG KONZ
GER
2003
1:45,10
2
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1:47,78
3
9005
FLAMENT Lili
RCABW
BEL
2006
1:48,95
4
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
1:50,33
5
9029
FRANZ Paula
TV Thaleischweiler
GER
2005
1:51,40
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
1:52,90
2
9058
WIEGMANN Lara
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
1:53,11
3
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
1:53,79
4
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
1:57,20
5
2544
DROSTE Helena
CSL
LUX
2004
1:58,03
Timed Heat 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
1:55,53
2
3017
QUIDACIOLU Marie
CSL
FRA
2005
2:06,65
3
3660
BARRETT-HAYES Kristina
CSL
LUX
2005
2:11,85
4
2961
KARL Emma
CSL
LUX
2006
2:14,80
5
3198
HULEWICZ Weronika
CSL
POL
2005
2:16,10