300m Women Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
20.12.2019 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9012
LAMBERT Kylie
RCABW
BEL
2004
40,49
1./I
2
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
40,89
2./I
3
9030
COLLARD Erine
Seraing
BEL
2003
41,95
1./II
4
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
42,06
2./II
5
9010
DOM MODI Nadège
RCABW
BEL
2002
42,26
3./I
6
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
42,45
4./I
7
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
42,60
5./I
8
9052
WELSCH Milly
Seraing
BEL
2000
42,80
3./II
9
9051
LEFÈVRE Charline
Seraing
LUX
2002
42,99
1./III
10
9050
MALANGRÉ Clara
DJK Jung Siegfried HERZOGENRATH
GER
1999
43,07
6./I
11
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
43,09
4./II
12
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
44,45
2./III
13
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
44,57
5./II
14
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
44,68
3./III
15
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
44,83
1./IV
15
9057
NEUFANG Ella
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2003
44,83
4./III
17
9014
GUILLET Laurence
RCABW
BEL
1980
45,01
6./II
18
9016
ROUFART Louise
RCABW
BEL
2005
45,03
1./V
19
9044
ELMER Leonie
TG KONZ
GER
2003
45,46
1./VI
20
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
45,48
1./IX
21
1981
MERSCH Cathy
CSL
LUX
2003
45,56
5./III
22
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
46,28
1./VIII
23
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
CSL
LUX
2003
46,32
2./IV
24
9055
AST Amelie
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
46,37
6./III
25
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
46,38
2./V
26
9074
LUTZ Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
46,44
3./IV
27
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
46,45
2./VI
28
9056
SUHR Sibylle
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
46,51
4./IV
28
9059
MISSAL Malika
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
46,51
3./V
30
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
46,53
3./VI
31
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
46,96
5./IV
32
9004
GERVY Aglae
RCABW
BEL
2005
47,10
4./V
33
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
47,40
1./X
33
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
47,40
2./VIII
35
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
47,52
6./IV
36
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
47,53
2./X
37
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
47,61
1./VII
38
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
47,67
4./VI
39
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
47,81
3./VIII
40
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
48,09
2./VII
41
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
48,31
2./IX
42
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
48,71
4./VIII
43
9045
SAUERWEIN Pia
TG KONZ
GER
2004
48,72
3./VII
44
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
48,73
4./VII
45
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
49,27
3./IX
46
9088
BLAZEVIC Andrea
DJK Jung Siegfried HERZOGENRATH
GER
2004
49,78
5./V
47
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
50,95
5./VI
48
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
51,12
5./VIII
49
3660
BARRETT-HAYES Kristina
CSL
LUX
2005
51,18
5./VII
50
2094
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
51,60
4./IX
51
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
52,19
6./V
52
3327
GRÖNBERG Filippa
CSL
FIN
2005
52,43
3./X
53
3985
MORES Aurélie
CAB
LUX
2006
54,55
6./VII
1383
HOFFMANN Mina
FOLA
LUX
2006
disq.
Rule 163,3b
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
disq.
Rule 163,3b
9089
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
disq.
Rule 163,3b
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
disq.
rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9012
LAMBERT Kylie
RCABW
BEL
2004
40,49
2
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
40,89
3
9010
DOM MODI Nadège
RCABW
BEL
2002
42,26
4
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
42,45
5
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
42,60
6
9050
MALANGRÉ Clara
DJK Jung Siegfried HERZOGENRATH
GER
1999
43,07
Timed Heat 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9030
COLLARD Erine
Seraing
BEL
2003
41,95
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
42,06
3
9052
WELSCH Milly
Seraing
BEL
2000
42,80
4
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
43,09
5
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
44,57
6
9014
GUILLET Laurence
RCABW
BEL
1980
45,01
Timed Heat 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9051
LEFÈVRE Charline
Seraing
LUX
2002
42,99
2
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
44,45
3
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
44,68
4
9057
NEUFANG Ella
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2003
44,83
5
1981
MERSCH Cathy
CSL
LUX
2003
45,56
6
9055
AST Amelie
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
46,37
Timed Heat 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
44,83
2
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
CSL
LUX
2003
46,32
3
9074
LUTZ Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
46,44
4
9056
SUHR Sibylle
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2002
46,51
5
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
46,96
6
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
47,52
Timed Heat 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9016
ROUFART Louise
RCABW
BEL
2005
45,03
2
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
46,38
3
9059
MISSAL Malika
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
46,51
4
9004
GERVY Aglae
RCABW
BEL
2005
47,10
5
9088
BLAZEVIC Andrea
DJK Jung Siegfried HERZOGENRATH
GER
2004
49,78
6
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
52,19
Timed Heat 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9044
ELMER Leonie
TG KONZ
GER
2003
45,46
2
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
46,45
3
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
46,53
4
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
47,67
5
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
50,95
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
disq.
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
47,61
2
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
48,09
3
9045
SAUERWEIN Pia
TG KONZ
GER
2004
48,72
4
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
48,73
5
3660
BARRETT-HAYES Kristina
CSL
LUX
2005
51,18
6
3985
MORES Aurélie
CAB
LUX
2006
54,55
Timed Heat 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
46,28
2
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
47,40
3
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
47,81
4
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
48,71
5
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
51,12
1383
HOFFMANN Mina
FOLA
LUX
2006
disq.
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
45,48
2
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
48,31
3
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
49,27
4
2094
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
51,60
9089
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
disq.
Rule 163,3b
Timed Heat 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
47,40
2
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
47,53
3
3327
GRÖNBERG Filippa
CSL
FIN
2005
52,43
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
disq.
rule 163,3b