Cross ScF 1810m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.11.2019 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
7:21
1./I
2
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
7:25
2./I
3
1405
BERENS Catherine
Trispeed
LUX
2007
7:31
3./I
4
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
7:37
4./I
5
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
7:46
5./I
6
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
7:50
6./I
7
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7:54
7./I
8
2103
MOUSEL Sarah
X3M Triathlon
LUX
2007
7:55
8./I
9
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
8:06
9./I
10
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
8:07
10./I
11
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
8:11
11./I
12
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
8:12
12./I
13
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8:14
13./I
14
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
8:15
14./I
15
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
8:15
15./I
16
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
8:16
16./I
17
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
8:19
17./I
18
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
8:20
18./I
19
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
8:25
19./I
20
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
8:27
20./I
21
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:32
21./I
22
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
8:32
22./I
23
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8:36
23./I
24
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
8:45
24./I
25
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
8:47
25./I
26
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8:48
26./I
27
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8:51
27./I
28
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
8:51
28./I
29
1411
PHILIPPART Lina
FOLA
LUX
2007
8:54
29./I
30
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
8:55
30./I
31
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:57
31./I
32
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
9:00
32./I
33
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
9:03
33./I
34
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
9:06
34./I
35
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
9:07
35./I
36
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9:07
36./I
37
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
9:10
37./I
38
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
9:16
38./I
39
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
9:16
39./I
40
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
9:17
40./I
41
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:22
41./I
42
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:27
42./I
43
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:28
43./I
44
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
9:30
44./I
45
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
9:32
45./I
46
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9:33
46./I
47
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
9:33
47./I
48
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
9:34
48./I
49
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
9:34
49./I
50
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
9:36
50./I
51
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:38
51./I
52
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:38
52./I
53
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:40
53./I
54
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:48
54./I
55
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:02
55./I
56
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
10:06
56./I
57
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10:25
57./I
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
DNF
7939
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL
FRA
2008
DNF
1846
COLIN Soha
Trispeed
LUX
2008
DNF
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
DNS