Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.11.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Schäfer Ben
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2006
6:27
1./I
2
107
Mutua Trevor
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:32
2./I
3
102
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
6:33
1./II
4
119
Schmitz-Manseck Ana Luisa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:50
2./II
5
56
Schulz Leander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2007
6:52
3./I
5
142
Obermann Til
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
6:52
3./I
7
44
Kaucher Martin
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
6:56
5./I
8
14
Pohl Elise Andrea
MTV Kronberg
GER
2007
6:57
3./II
9
104
Klingstein Amalia
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:01
4./II
10
147
Bockeloh Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
7:04
5./II
11
77
Schachtel Leonard
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2006
7:15
6./I
12
103
Bohrer Mayra
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:33
6./II
13
171
Sanz-Grossón Katharina
Usinger TSG
GER
2007
7:39
7./II
14
128
Welling Tobias
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2007
7:49
7./I
15
43
Wölfer Fabian
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2006
8:24
8./I
55
Müller Nils
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2006
Can
11
Österle Jan
MTV Kronberg
GER
2007
Can
aW
50
Geiger Pauline
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
Can
108
Thamm Luis
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2007
Can
127
Heeger Ole
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2007
Can
Jugend M13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Schäfer Ben
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2006
6:27
1./I
2
107
Mutua Trevor
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:32
2./I
3
77
Schachtel Leonard
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2006
7:15
6./I
4
43
Wölfer Fabian
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2006
8:24
8./I
55
Müller Nils
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2006
Can
Jugend M12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
56
Schulz Leander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2007
6:52
3./I
1
142
Obermann Til
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
6:52
3./I
3
44
Kaucher Martin
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
6:56
5./I
4
128
Welling Tobias
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2007
7:49
7./I
11
Österle Jan
MTV Kronberg
GER
2007
Can
108
Thamm Luis
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2007
Can
127
Heeger Ole
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2007
Can
Jugend W13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Schmitz-Manseck Ana Luisa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:50
2./II
2
147
Bockeloh Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
7:04
5./II
Jugend W12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
102
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
6:33
1./II
2
14
Pohl Elise Andrea
MTV Kronberg
GER
2007
6:57
3./II
3
104
Klingstein Amalia
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:01
4./II
4
103
Bohrer Mayra
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:33
6./II
5
171
Sanz-Grossón Katharina
Usinger TSG
GER
2007
7:39
7./II
aW
50
Geiger Pauline
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
Can
Gruppe 1
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Schäfer Ben
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2006
6:27
2
107
Mutua Trevor
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:32
3
56
Schulz Leander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2007
6:52
3
142
Obermann Til
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
6:52
5
44
Kaucher Martin
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
6:56
6
77
Schachtel Leonard
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2006
7:15
7
128
Welling Tobias
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2007
7:49
8
43
Wölfer Fabian
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2006
8:24
55
Müller Nils
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2006
Can
11
Österle Jan
MTV Kronberg
GER
2007
Can
108
Thamm Luis
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2007
Can
127
Heeger Ole
TuS Merzhausen
GER
2007
Can
Gruppe 2
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
102
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
6:33
2
119
Schmitz-Manseck Ana Luisa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
6:50
3
14
Pohl Elise Andrea
MTV Kronberg
GER
2007
6:57
4
104
Klingstein Amalia
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:01
5
147
Bockeloh Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
7:04
6
103
Bohrer Mayra
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
7:33
7
171
Sanz-Grossón Katharina
Usinger TSG
GER
2007
7:39
aW
50
Geiger Pauline
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
Can