50m Kinder M8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
06.10.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Dreikampf (M8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2429
Fath Etienne
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
8,61
1./I
2
2395
Wieland Tim
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
8,72
1./II
3
2371
Eisele Aaron
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
8,85
2./II
4
2464
Burckard Frederik
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
9,53
1./III
5
2486
Weihs Benjamin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
9,55
2./III
6
2440
Martinovic Joackim
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
9,68
2./I
7
2455
Topojani Donic
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
9,85
3./II
8
2460
Younan Paulus
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
9,97
3./I
9
2411
Wengeler Jonas
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
9,99
4./I
10
2451
Stämmler Julian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
10,24
4./II
11
2466
Houdelet Marc-Joel
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
10,25
3./III
12
2475
Rüttgers Jona
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
10,30
4./III
13
2474
Rösch Michael
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
10,38
5./III
14
2472
Petters Frederick
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
10,41
6./III
15
2445
Ronecker Hugo
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
10,42
5./II
16
2436
Lange Theo
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
10,73
6./II
2448
Schmidt Maximilian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2429
Fath Etienne
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
8,61
2
2440
Martinovic Joackim
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
9,68
3
2460
Younan Paulus
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
9,97
4
2411
Wengeler Jonas
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
9,99
2448
Schmidt Maximilian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2395
Wieland Tim
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
8,72
2
2371
Eisele Aaron
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
8,85
3
2455
Topojani Donic
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
9,85
4
2451
Stämmler Julian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
10,24
5
2445
Ronecker Hugo
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
10,42
6
2436
Lange Theo
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
10,73
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2464
Burckard Frederik
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
9,53
2
2486
Weihs Benjamin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
9,55
3
2466
Houdelet Marc-Joel
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
10,25
4
2475
Rüttgers Jona
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
10,30
5
2474
Rösch Michael
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
10,38
6
2472
Petters Frederick
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
10,41