75m Jugend W12 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.10.2019 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
998
Siebert Moana
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,04
1./I
2
2383
Jansen Chiara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,08
1./II
3
2384
Jaser Stella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,18
2./I
4
2402
Keller Julika
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,20
3./I
5
2419
Schneikart Emilia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,22
2./II
6
2415
Josiah Naomi
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,32
4./I
7
2401
Helling Lissy Mara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,59
5./I
8
2413
Dienst Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,60
1./III
9
2490
Wullings Lotte
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,74
2./III
10
2422
Wienroeder Jella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,20
3./II
11
2380
Hess Marit
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,24
4./II
12
2417
Riehemann Lara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,30
5./II
13
2364
Ansorge Felizitas
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,38
3./III
14
2389
Scheefer Line
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,47
4./III
15
2439
Mac-Carty Charlotte
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,53
5./III
16
2447
Schäfer Mareike
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,86
6./II
2362
Anato Estefania
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
Can
2365
Betz Amelie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
998
Siebert Moana
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,04
2
2384
Jaser Stella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,18
3
2402
Keller Julika
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,20
4
2415
Josiah Naomi
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,32
5
2401
Helling Lissy Mara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,59
2362
Anato Estefania
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2383
Jansen Chiara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,08
2
2419
Schneikart Emilia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,22
3
2422
Wienroeder Jella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,20
4
2380
Hess Marit
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,24
5
2417
Riehemann Lara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,30
6
2447
Schäfer Mareike
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,86
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2413
Dienst Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,60
2
2490
Wullings Lotte
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
11,74
3
2364
Ansorge Felizitas
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,38
4
2389
Scheefer Line
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,47
5
2439
Mac-Carty Charlotte
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
12,53
2365
Betz Amelie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
Can