Diskuswurf DIS Senioren II Wurf-Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
36
Kašpar Zdenek
AC Slovan Liberec
 
1948
35,34
1./I
35,34
M70
1000g
2
37
Lehmann Heinz
SV Regis-Breitingen
SN
1948
29,82
2./I
29,82
M70
1000g
3
33
Pötzsch Detlef
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1954
27,98
3./I
27,98
M65
1000g
4
35
Häusler Dieter
LG Neiße
SN
1948
26,39
4./I
26,39
M70
1000g
5
40
Kern Manfred
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1935
24,88
5./I
24,88
M80
1000g
6
41
Fiedler Joachim
TSV Dresden
SN
1928
14,68
6./I
14,68
M90
1000g
32
Schoening Jens
LG Neiße
SN
1959
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
34
Schellenberg Lutz
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g
38
Fischer Klaus
TSV Olbernhau
SN
1947
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
1000g
39
Flachowsky Gerhard
LG Braunschweig
NI
1944
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M75
1000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
32
Schoening Jens
LG Neiße
SN
1959
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
33
Pötzsch Detlef
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1954
27,98
3./I
27,98
M65
1000g
34
Schellenberg Lutz
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
1000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
36
Kašpar Zdenek
AC Slovan Liberec
 
1948
35,34
1./I
35,34
M70
1000g
2
37
Lehmann Heinz
SV Regis-Breitingen
SN
1948
29,82
2./I
29,82
M70
1000g
3
35
Häusler Dieter
LG Neiße
SN
1948
26,39
4./I
26,39
M70
1000g
38
Fischer Klaus
TSV Olbernhau
SN
1947
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M70
1000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
39
Flachowsky Gerhard
LG Braunschweig
NI
1944
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M75
1000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
40
Kern Manfred
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1935
24,88
5./I
24,88
M80
1000g
Senioren M90
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
41
Fiedler Joachim
TSV Dresden
SN
1928
14,68
6./I
14,68
M90
1000g