Schleuderball SBA Erwachsene weiblich Wurf-Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Winter Xenia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
31,50
1./I
28,50
31,50
31,00
WJU20
1000g
2
2
John Céline
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
31,00
2./I
31,00
28,50
29,50
WJU18
1000g
3
6
Fleischmann-Vogt Tordis
TV Hersfeld 1848
HE
1984
30,00
3./I
25,50
29,00
30,00
W35
1000g
4
12
Meyer Sabine
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1959
28,00
4./I
28,00
27,50
28,00
W60
1000g
5
1
Winter Cosima
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
28,00
5./I
20,00
25,50
28,00
WJU18
1000g
6
14
Bonadt Brigitte
SSV Heidenau
SN
1951
22,00
6./I
x
22,00
19,50
W65
1000g
7
16
Kern Maria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1938
15,00
7./I
14,50
15,00
14,50
W80
1000g
8
15
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
13,50
8./I
10,50
x
13,50
W75
1000g
7
Groß Manja
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1980
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
1000g
8
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W40
1000g
9
Richter Iris
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
1000g
10
Wirthgen Christiane
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
1000g
11
Pham Ute
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
1000g
13
Schumann Christine
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
1000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Winter Xenia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
31,50
1./I
28,50
31,50
31,00
WJU20
1000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
John Céline
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
31,00
2./I
31,00
28,50
29,50
WJU18
1000g
2
1
Winter Cosima
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
28,00
5./I
20,00
25,50
28,00
WJU18
1000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
6
Fleischmann-Vogt Tordis
TV Hersfeld 1848
HE
1984
30,00
3./I
25,50
29,00
30,00
W35
1000g
7
Groß Manja
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1980
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
1000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
8
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W40
1000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
9
Richter Iris
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
1000g
10
Wirthgen Christiane
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
1000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
11
Pham Ute
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
1000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Meyer Sabine
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1959
28,00
4./I
28,00
27,50
28,00
W60
1000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bonadt Brigitte
SSV Heidenau
SN
1951
22,00
6./I
x
22,00
19,50
W65
1000g
13
Schumann Christine
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
1000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
15
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
13,50
8./I
10,50
x
13,50
W75
1000g
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
16
Kern Maria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1938
15,00
7./I
14,50
15,00
14,50
W80
1000g