Keulenwurf KE2 Erwachsene weiblich Wurf-Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
John Céline
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
46,03
1./I
45,80
46,03
WJU18
250g
2
6
Fleischmann-Vogt Tordis
TV Hersfeld 1848
HE
1984
40,68
2./I
40,68
40,46
W35
250g
3
1
Winter Cosima
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
40,04
3./I
40,04
WJU18
250g
4
4
Winter Xenia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
36,23
4./I
36,23
WJU20
250g
5
12
Meyer Sabine
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1959
29,75
5./I
29,75
W60
250g
6
14
Bonadt Brigitte
SSV Heidenau
SN
1951
29,72
6./I
29,72
W65
250g
7
15
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
23,67
7./I
23,67
W75
250g
8
16
Kern Maria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1938
15,28
8./I
15,28
W80
250g
7
Groß Manja
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1980
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
250g
8
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W40
250g
9
Richter Iris
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
250g
10
Wirthgen Christiane
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
250g
11
Pham Ute
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
250g
13
Schumann Christine
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
250g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Winter Xenia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
36,23
4./I
36,23
WJU20
250g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
John Céline
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
46,03
1./I
45,80
46,03
WJU18
250g
2
1
Winter Cosima
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
40,04
3./I
40,04
WJU18
250g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
6
Fleischmann-Vogt Tordis
TV Hersfeld 1848
HE
1984
40,68
2./I
40,68
40,46
W35
250g
7
Groß Manja
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1980
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
250g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
8
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W40
250g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
9
Richter Iris
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
250g
10
Wirthgen Christiane
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
250g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
11
Pham Ute
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
250g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Meyer Sabine
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1959
29,75
5./I
29,75
W60
250g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bonadt Brigitte
SSV Heidenau
SN
1951
29,72
6./I
29,72
W65
250g
13
Schumann Christine
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
250g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
15
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
23,67
7./I
23,67
W75
250g
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
16
Kern Maria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1938
15,28
8./I
15,28
W80
250g