Speerwurf SPE Erwachsene weiblich Wurf-Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
John Céline
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
38,52
1./I
38,52
WJU18
500g
2
6
Fleischmann-Vogt Tordis
TV Hersfeld 1848
HE
1984
26,70
2./I
26,70
W35
600g
3
1
Winter Cosima
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
25,23
3./I
25,09
25,23
WJU18
500g
4
12
Meyer Sabine
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1959
20,56
4./I
20,56
W60
500g
5
14
Bonadt Brigitte
SSV Heidenau
SN
1951
15,70
5./I
15,70
W65
500g
6
15
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
14,42
6./I
14,42
W75
400g
7
4
Winter Xenia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
11,90
7./I
11,90
WJU20
600g
8
16
Kern Maria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1938
10,40
8./I
10,40
W80
400g
3
Fischer Marie Luise
SV Großbardau
SN
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
5
Stephan Lisa
SV Rotation Langenbach
SN
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
600g
7
Groß Manja
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1980
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
600g
8
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W40
600g
9
Richter Iris
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
500g
10
Wirthgen Christiane
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
500g
11
Pham Ute
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
500g
13
Schumann Christine
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
500g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Winter Xenia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
11,90
7./I
11,90
WJU20
600g
5
Stephan Lisa
SV Rotation Langenbach
SN
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
600g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
John Céline
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
38,52
1./I
38,52
WJU18
500g
2
1
Winter Cosima
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
25,23
3./I
25,09
25,23
WJU18
500g
3
Fischer Marie Luise
SV Großbardau
SN
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
6
Fleischmann-Vogt Tordis
TV Hersfeld 1848
HE
1984
26,70
2./I
26,70
W35
600g
7
Groß Manja
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1980
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
600g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
8
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W40
600g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
9
Richter Iris
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
500g
10
Wirthgen Christiane
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
500g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
11
Pham Ute
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
500g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Meyer Sabine
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1959
20,56
4./I
20,56
W60
500g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bonadt Brigitte
SSV Heidenau
SN
1951
15,70
5./I
15,70
W65
500g
13
Schumann Christine
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
500g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
15
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
14,42
6./I
14,42
W75
400g
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
16
Kern Maria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1938
10,40
8./I
10,40
W80
400g