Hammerwurf HAM Erwachsene weiblich Wurf-Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
5
Stephan Lisa
SV Rotation Langenbach
SN
2000
46,28
1./I
46,28
46,25
WJU20
4000g
2
8
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
39,99
2./I
39,99
W40
4000g
3
7
Groß Manja
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1980
38,83
3./I
38,83
W35
4000g
4
1
Winter Cosima
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
30,80
4./I
30,80
30,79
WJU18
3000g
5
12
Meyer Sabine
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1959
27,45
5./I
27,45
W60
3000g
6
4
Winter Xenia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
26,53
6./I
26,53
WJU20
4000g
7
2
John Céline
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
24,91
7./I
24,91
WJU18
3000g
8
42
Pönicke Ursula
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1955
21,34
8./I
21,34
W60
3000g
9
16
Kern Maria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1938
20,02
9./I
20,02
W80
2000g
10
14
Bonadt Brigitte
SSV Heidenau
SN
1951
18,10
10./I
18,10
W65
3000g
11
6
Fleischmann-Vogt Tordis
TV Hersfeld 1848
HE
1984
17,74
11./I
17,74
W35
4000g
9
Richter Iris
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
3000g
10
Wirthgen Christiane
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
3000g
11
Pham Ute
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
13
Schumann Christine
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
3000g
3
Fischer Marie Luise
SV Großbardau
SN
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
3000g
15
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
NM
./I
-
W75
2000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
5
Stephan Lisa
SV Rotation Langenbach
SN
2000
46,28
1./I
46,28
46,25
WJU20
4000g
2
4
Winter Xenia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
26,53
6./I
26,53
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1
Winter Cosima
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
30,80
4./I
30,80
30,79
WJU18
3000g
2
2
John Céline
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
24,91
7./I
24,91
WJU18
3000g
3
Fischer Marie Luise
SV Großbardau
SN
2003
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
3000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7
Groß Manja
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1980
38,83
3./I
38,83
W35
4000g
2
6
Fleischmann-Vogt Tordis
TV Hersfeld 1848
HE
1984
17,74
11./I
17,74
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
8
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
39,99
2./I
39,99
W40
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
9
Richter Iris
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
3000g
10
Wirthgen Christiane
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
11
Pham Ute
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Meyer Sabine
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1959
27,45
5./I
27,45
W60
3000g
2
42
Pönicke Ursula
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1955
21,34
8./I
21,34
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bonadt Brigitte
SSV Heidenau
SN
1951
18,10
10./I
18,10
W65
3000g
13
Schumann Christine
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
3000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
15
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
NM
./I
-
W75
2000g
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
16
Kern Maria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1938
20,02
9./I
20,02
W80
2000g