Kugelstoß KUG Erwachsene weiblich Wurf-Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
John Céline
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
11,18
1./I
11,18
x
10,34
WJU18
3000g
2
14
Bonadt Brigitte
SSV Heidenau
SN
1951
9,67
2./I
9,47
9,54
9,67
W65
3000g
3
12
Meyer Sabine
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1959
7,52
3./I
7,52
x
7,39
W60
3000g
4
1
Winter Cosima
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
7,39
4./I
6,71
7,39
x
WJU18
3000g
5
4
Winter Xenia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
7,35
5./I
7,22
7,35
6,67
WJU20
4000g
6
6
Fleischmann-Vogt Tordis
TV Hersfeld 1848
HE
1984
7,35
6./I
6,81
6,54
7,35
W35
4000g
7
15
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
7,31
7./I
6,35
7,31
7,04
W75
2000g
8
16
Kern Maria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1938
5,92
8./I
5,81
x
5,92
W80
2000g
3
Fischer Marie Luise
SV Großbardau
SN
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
3000g
5
Stephan Lisa
SV Rotation Langenbach
SN
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
4000g
7
Groß Manja
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1980
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
4000g
8
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W40
4000g
9
Richter Iris
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
3000g
10
Wirthgen Christiane
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
3000g
11
Pham Ute
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
13
Schumann Christine
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
3000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4
Winter Xenia
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2001
7,35
5./I
7,22
7,35
6,67
WJU20
4000g
5
Stephan Lisa
SV Rotation Langenbach
SN
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
John Céline
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
11,18
1./I
11,18
x
10,34
WJU18
3000g
2
1
Winter Cosima
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2005
7,39
4./I
6,71
7,39
x
WJU18
3000g
3
Fischer Marie Luise
SV Großbardau
SN
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
3000g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
6
Fleischmann-Vogt Tordis
TV Hersfeld 1848
HE
1984
7,35
6./I
6,81
6,54
7,35
W35
4000g
7
Groß Manja
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1980
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W35
4000g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
8
Beck Nadine
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
SN
1977
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W40
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
9
Richter Iris
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
3000g
10
Wirthgen Christiane
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W50
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
11
Pham Ute
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1964
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Meyer Sabine
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1959
7,52
3./I
7,52
x
7,39
W60
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bonadt Brigitte
SSV Heidenau
SN
1951
9,67
2./I
9,47
9,54
9,67
W65
3000g
13
Schumann Christine
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W65
3000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
15
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
7,31
7./I
6,35
7,31
7,04
W75
2000g
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
16
Kern Maria
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1938
5,92
8./I
5,81
x
5,92
W80
2000g