Hammerwurf HAM Erwachsene I männlich Wurf-Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
17
Schober Lukas
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
41,90
1./I
41,90
MJU16
4000g
2
30
Bakala Jan
AC Slovan Liberec
 
1962
39,86
2./I
39,86
M55
6000g
3
24
Heinl Martin
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1973
38,22
3./I
38,22
M45
7260g
4
27
Matura Jiří
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1967
37,48
4./I
37,48
M50
6000g
5
28
Kubelt Ingo
SC Muldental
SN
1966
31,53
5./I
31,53
M50
6000g
6
22
Schober Ronny
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1976
31,15
6./I
31,15
M40
7260g
7
31
Talhofer Frank
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1960
27,99
7./I
27,99
M55
6000g
8
23
Röher Steffen
LG Neiße
SN
1975
27,17
8./I
27,17
M40
7260g
9
25
Ziller Holger
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1970
26,67
9./I
26,67
M45
7260g
10
29
Mahncke Ralf
OSLV Bautzen
SN
1965
17,98
10./I
17,98
M50
6000g
11
18
Kohser Tobias
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2002
15,79
11./I
15,79
MJU18
5000g
12
20
Skatula Konrad
Turbine Konrad
SN
1984
15,30
12./I
15,30
M35
7260g
13
21
Kauder Franco
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
SN
1977
10,96
13./I
10,96
M40
7260g
19
Wache Vincent
Turbine Konrad
SN
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
7260g
26
Haensel Dr. Hauke
LSV Pirna
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
6000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
19
Wache Vincent
Turbine Konrad
SN
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
7260g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
18
Kohser Tobias
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2002
15,79
11./I
15,79
MJU18
5000g
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
17
Schober Lukas
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
41,90
1./I
41,90
MJU16
4000g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
20
Skatula Konrad
Turbine Konrad
SN
1984
15,30
12./I
15,30
M35
7260g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
22
Schober Ronny
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1976
31,15
6./I
31,15
M40
7260g
2
23
Röher Steffen
LG Neiße
SN
1975
27,17
8./I
27,17
M40
7260g
3
21
Kauder Franco
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
SN
1977
10,96
13./I
10,96
M40
7260g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Heinl Martin
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1973
38,22
3./I
38,22
M45
7260g
2
25
Ziller Holger
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1970
26,67
9./I
26,67
M45
7260g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
27
Matura Jiří
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1967
37,48
4./I
37,48
M50
6000g
2
28
Kubelt Ingo
SC Muldental
SN
1966
31,53
5./I
31,53
M50
6000g
3
29
Mahncke Ralf
OSLV Bautzen
SN
1965
17,98
10./I
17,98
M50
6000g
26
Haensel Dr. Hauke
LSV Pirna
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
6000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Bakala Jan
AC Slovan Liberec
 
1962
39,86
2./I
39,86
M55
6000g
2
31
Talhofer Frank
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1960
27,99
7./I
27,99
M55
6000g