Schleuderball SBA Erwachsene I männlich Wurf-Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
17
Schober Lukas
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
53,91
1./I
50,04
53,91
53,90
MJU16
1000g
2
27
Matura Jiří
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1967
46,42
2./I
44,78
46,42
45,50
M50
1500g
3
24
Heinl Martin
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1973
46,18
3./I
40,84
44,24
46,18
M45
1500g
4
23
Röher Steffen
LG Neiße
SN
1975
46,07
4./I
46,07
x
x
M40
1500g
5
22
Schober Ronny
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1976
43,75
5./I
x
42,80
43,75
M40
1500g
6
30
Bakala Jan
AC Slovan Liberec
 
1962
41,96
6./I
39,36
41,96
39,37
M55
1500g
7
25
Ziller Holger
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1970
40,75
7./I
x
36,47
40,75
M45
1500g
8
28
Kubelt Ingo
SC Muldental
SN
1966
38,59
8./I
38,15
38,59
36,55
M50
1500g
9
31
Talhofer Frank
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1960
35,30
9./I
35,30
31,60
35,20
M55
1500g
10
21
Kauder Franco
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
SN
1977
33,35
10./I
27,26
33,35
x
M40
1500g
11
18
Kohser Tobias
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2002
30,65
11./I
30,65
29,64
30,29
MJU18
1500g
12
20
Skatula Konrad
Turbine Konrad
SN
1984
28,47
12./I
19,00
28,47
22,09
M35
1500g
13
29
Mahncke Ralf
OSLV Bautzen
SN
1965
26,55
13./I
26,20
26,55
x
M50
1500g
19
Wache Vincent
Turbine Konrad
SN
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
1500g
26
Haensel Dr. Hauke
LSV Pirna
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
1500g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
19
Wache Vincent
Turbine Konrad
SN
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
1500g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
18
Kohser Tobias
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2002
30,65
11./I
30,65
29,64
30,29
MJU18
1500g
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
17
Schober Lukas
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
53,91
1./I
50,04
53,91
53,90
MJU16
1000g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
20
Skatula Konrad
Turbine Konrad
SN
1984
28,47
12./I
19,00
28,47
22,09
M35
1500g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Röher Steffen
LG Neiße
SN
1975
46,07
4./I
46,07
x
x
M40
1500g
2
22
Schober Ronny
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1976
43,75
5./I
x
42,80
43,75
M40
1500g
3
21
Kauder Franco
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
SN
1977
33,35
10./I
27,26
33,35
x
M40
1500g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Heinl Martin
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1973
46,18
3./I
40,84
44,24
46,18
M45
1500g
2
25
Ziller Holger
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1970
40,75
7./I
x
36,47
40,75
M45
1500g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
27
Matura Jiří
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1967
46,42
2./I
44,78
46,42
45,50
M50
1500g
2
28
Kubelt Ingo
SC Muldental
SN
1966
38,59
8./I
38,15
38,59
36,55
M50
1500g
3
29
Mahncke Ralf
OSLV Bautzen
SN
1965
26,55
13./I
26,20
26,55
x
M50
1500g
26
Haensel Dr. Hauke
LSV Pirna
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
1500g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Bakala Jan
AC Slovan Liberec
 
1962
41,96
6./I
39,36
41,96
39,37
M55
1500g
2
31
Talhofer Frank
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1960
35,30
9./I
35,30
31,60
35,20
M55
1500g