Speerwurf SPE Erwachsene I männlich Wurf-Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.10.2019 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
17
Schober Lukas
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
48,98
1./I
48,98
MJU16
600g
2
23
Röher Steffen
LG Neiße
SN
1975
48,18
2./I
48,18
M40
800g
3
21
Kauder Franco
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
SN
1977
37,85
3./I
37,85
M40
800g
4
22
Schober Ronny
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1976
34,22
4./I
34,22
M40
800g
5
24
Heinl Martin
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1973
31,14
5./I
31,14
M45
800g
6
25
Ziller Holger
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1970
31,11
6./I
31,11
M45
800g
7
31
Talhofer Frank
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1960
29,42
7./I
29,42
M55
700g
8
30
Bakala Jan
AC Slovan Liberec
 
1962
28,33
8./I
28,33
M55
700g
9
18
Kohser Tobias
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2002
27,48
9./I
27,48
MJU18
700g
10
27
Matura Jiří
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1967
25,93
10./I
25,93
M50
700g
11
28
Kubelt Ingo
SC Muldental
SN
1966
23,69
11./I
23,69
M50
700g
12
20
Skatula Konrad
Turbine Konrad
SN
1984
22,88
12./I
22,88
M35
800g
13
29
Mahncke Ralf
OSLV Bautzen
SN
1965
19,14
13./I
19,14
M50
700g
19
Wache Vincent
Turbine Konrad
SN
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
26
Haensel Dr. Hauke
LSV Pirna
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
700g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
19
Wache Vincent
Turbine Konrad
SN
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
18
Kohser Tobias
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2002
27,48
9./I
27,48
MJU18
700g
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
17
Schober Lukas
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2004
48,98
1./I
48,98
MJU16
600g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
20
Skatula Konrad
Turbine Konrad
SN
1984
22,88
12./I
22,88
M35
800g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Röher Steffen
LG Neiße
SN
1975
48,18
2./I
48,18
M40
800g
2
21
Kauder Franco
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
SN
1977
37,85
3./I
37,85
M40
800g
3
22
Schober Ronny
SG Weißig 1861
SN
1976
34,22
4./I
34,22
M40
800g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Heinl Martin
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1973
31,14
5./I
31,14
M45
800g
2
25
Ziller Holger
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1970
31,11
6./I
31,11
M45
800g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
27
Matura Jiří
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N.
 
1967
25,93
10./I
25,93
M50
700g
2
28
Kubelt Ingo
SC Muldental
SN
1966
23,69
11./I
23,69
M50
700g
3
29
Mahncke Ralf
OSLV Bautzen
SN
1965
19,14
13./I
19,14
M50
700g
26
Haensel Dr. Hauke
LSV Pirna
SN
1968
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
700g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
31
Talhofer Frank
SV Motor Großenhain
SN
1960
29,42
7./I
29,42
M55
700g
2
30
Bakala Jan
AC Slovan Liberec
 
1962
28,33
8./I
28,33
M55
700g